fb twitter yt



Upcoming Fixtures : 21/03/2017 - 18/04/2017

22/03/2017
Brendan O Shea Cup Grp A 2016 2017
13:00Presentation Secondary School Miltown vsIver Sceine Kenmare TBCMore
Anthony O Callaghan Sheild 2016 2017
13:00Killarney Community College vsTralee/Listowel Community College TBCMore
Russell Cup Group A 2016 2017
13:00P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne vsScoil Naomh Iosef` Abbeyfeale TBCMore
23/03/2017
Russell Cup Group A 2016 2017
13:00Scoil Naomh Iosef` Abbeyfeale vsI.S. Killorglin Farranfore (Firies)More
25/03/2017
Minor Football League Div 6A
16:00Ballydonoghue vsBye BallydonoghueMore
Masita GAA All Ireland Post Primary Schools Paul Mc Girr Cup (Junior A Football)
14:00P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne vsST Patricks Maghera Hawkfield Centre of ExcellenceMore
26/03/2017
Senior Football League Div 5
14:00Kilgarvan vsAustin Stacks KilgarvanMore
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 2
16:00Causeway vsBye TBCMore
29/03/2017
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
18:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsBye TBCMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
18:30Skellig Rangers Valentia vsRathmore PortmageeMore
18:30Spa Killarney vsBye TBCMore
30/03/2017
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
18:30Ballymacelligott vsDr Crokes BallymacelligottMore
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1A
18:30Abbeydorney vsCrotta O`Neill's AbbeydorneyMore
18:30Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsBallyduff KilgarvanMore
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1B
18:30South Kerry Hurling vsLixnaw Dr CrokesMore
18:30St Brendan's Hurling Club vsBallyheigue St Brendan'sMore
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 2
18:30Kilmoyley vsBye TBCMore
31/03/2017
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
18:30St Mary's vsRinn Ard/Renard CaherciveenMore
Russel Cup Group B 2016 2017
13:00St Brendans Killarney vsMercy Mounthawk Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
Minor Football League Div 1
18:30Na Gaeil vsDaingean Uí Chúis Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
Minor Football League Div 2
18:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsCordal/Scartaglin Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
18:30Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe vsRathmore KilgarvanMore
Minor Football League Div 3A
18:30Ballymacelligott vsFossa BallymacelligottMore
18:30Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsAn Ghaeltacht ChurchillMore
Minor Football League Div 3B
18:30John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsGneeveguilla Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
Minor Football League Div 4
18:30Ballyduff/Duagh vsAnnascaul/Lispole DuaghMore
18:30Finuge vsSt Senan's FinugeMore
Minor Football League Div 5
18:30Currow vsGlenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane CurrowMore
18:30Renard - St. Mary's vsWaterville/Dromid CaherciveenMore
Minor Football League Div 6A
18:30Ballydonoghue vsCastlegregory GAA Club BallydonoghueMore
Minor Football League Div 6B
18:30Skellig/Valentia/Sneem/Derrynane vsSt Michael's-Foilmore DerrynaneMore
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
18:30Ballyduff vsCrotta O`Neill's BallyduffMore
18:30Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling vsBye TBCMore
18:30St Brendan's Hurling Club vsAbbeydorney St Brendan'sMore
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
18:30Dr. Crokes vsRathmore Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
18:30Lixnaw vsKilmoyley LixnawMore
18:30Tralee Parnells vsBallyheigue Caherslee (Tralee)More
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 3
18:30Causeway vsFiries CausewayMore
18:30Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsBye TBCMore
18:30St Brendan's Hurling Club vsSt Patrick's (East Kerry) St Brendan'sMore
01/04/2017
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
11:00Glenflesk vsRathmore GlenfleskMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
11:00Glenflesk vsRathmore GlenfleskMore
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1B
19:00Laois vsKerry PortlaoiseMore
Senior Football League Div 3
17:00Brosna vsAnnascaul Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)More
Minor Football League Div 6A
11:00Moyvane/Tarbert vsBeale MoyvaneMore
Masita GAA All Ireland Post Primary Schools Hogan Cup (Senior A Football)
16:00St Brendans Killarney vsSt. Peter's College Wexford Páirc an ChrócaighMore
02/04/2017
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
18:00Austin Stacks vsKilcummin Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
18:00Austin Stacks vsKilcummin Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
18:00Austin Stacks vsKilcummin Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
18:00Dr Crokes vsBye Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
18:00Dr Crokes vsBye Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
18:00Dr Crokes vsBye Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsLaune Rangers KenmareMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsLaune Rangers KenmareMore
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsLaune Rangers KenmareMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
18:00Moyvane vsBeaufort MoyvaneMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
18:00Moyvane vsBeaufort MoyvaneMore
18:00Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsKillarney Legion GAA ChurchillMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
18:00Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsKillarney Legion GAA ChurchillMore
Junior Club Football Championship 2017
14:00Kilgarvan vsBallylongford KilgarvanMore
Senior Football League Div 5
14:00Ballyduff vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club BallyduffMore
Minor Football League Div 5
11:30Milltown/Castlemaine vsKilcummin MilltownMore
Allianz Football League Roinn 1
14:00Kerry vsTyrone Fitzgerald StadiumMore
04/04/2017
Anthony O Callaghan Sheild 2016 2017
11:00Tralee/Listowel Community College vsCastleisland Community College TBCMore
Minor Football League Div 4
18:30Ardfert Football Club vsAnnascaul/Lispole Caherslee (Tralee)More
Minor Football League Div 6A
18:30Moyvane/Tarbert vsBallydonoghue TarbertMore
05/04/2017
Corn Roibeard Ui Bhuachalla (South) 16.5 C F
12:30Iver Sceine Kenmare vsPresentation Milltown TBCMore
06/04/2017
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 2
19:00Causeway vsKilmoyley CausewayMore
19:00Tralee Parnells vsBye TBCMore
07/04/2017
Minor Football League Div 3B
18:30Spa Killarney vsKenmare Shamrocks SpaMore
Minor Football League Div 5
18:30Milltown/Castlemaine vsGlenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane MilltownMore
Minor Football League Div 6A
18:30Castlegregory GAA Club vsMoyvane/Tarbert CastlegregoryMore
09/04/2017
Junior Club Football Championship 2017
14:00Ballyduff vsKnocknagoshel BallyduffMore
Senior Football League Div 1
15:00Austin Stacks vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
15:00Daingean Uí Chúis vsTemplenoe DingleMore
15:00Dr Crokes vsAn Ghaeltacht Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
15:00Glenbeigh-Glencar vsKerins O`Rahilly's GlenbeighMore
15:00Milltown/Castlemaine vsSt Mary's MilltownMore
15:00Rathmore vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
Senior Football League Div 2
15:00Ardfert Football Club vsSt Patrick's Blennerville ArdfertMore
15:00Beaufort vsGlenflesk BeaufortMore
15:00Currow vsWaterville Frank Caseys CurrowMore
15:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsSpa Killarney Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
15:00Killarney Legion GAA vsKilcummin Killarney Legion More
15:00Listry vsKenmare Shamrocks ListryMore
Senior Football League Div 3
15:00Ballymacelligott vsSt Senan's BallymacelligottMore
15:00Fossa vsDromid Pearses FossaMore
15:00Gneeveguilla vsFinuge GneeveguillaMore
15:00Na Gaeil vsBallydonoghue Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
15:00St Michael's-Foilmore vsLaune Rangers Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
Senior Football League Div 4
15:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsSneem/Derrynane CastlegregoryMore
15:00Dr Crokes vsFiries GAA Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
15:00Duagh vsScartaglin DuaghMore
15:00Lispole vsBeale LispoleMore
15:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsSkelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club RenardMore
15:00Tarbert vsKeel TarbertMore
Senior Football League Div 5
14:00Austin Stacks vsEasa Duibhe/Asdee Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
14:00Rathmore vsKilgarvan Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
14:00Realt Ná Mara, Cromane vsTuosist CromaneMore
14:00Valentia/Dairbhre vsCordal GAA Club ValentiaMore
Senior Hurling League Div 1
15:00Causeway vsBallyduff CausewayMore
15:00Crotta O`Neill's vsKilmoyley Crotta O NeillsMore
15:00Lixnaw vsAbbeydorney LixnawMore
West Junior B Hurling League
11:30Newcastle West vsDuagh NewcastlewestMore
13/04/2017
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 2
19:00Causeway vsBye TBCMore
19:00Tralee Parnells vsKilmoyley Caherslee (Tralee)More
16/04/2017
Junior Club Football Championship 2017
14:00Bye vsSneem/Derrynane TBCMore
14:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsScartaglin CastlegregoryMore
14:00Cordal GAA Club vsBeale CordalMore
14:00Duagh vsBye DuaghMore
14:00Easa Duibhe/Asdee vsListry Jack Walsh Park (Asdee)More
14:00Lispole vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane LispoleMore
14:00Tarbert vsMoyvane TarbertMore
14:00Valentia/Dairbhre vsTuosist ValentiaMore
West Junior B Hurling League
11:30Tournafulla vsDuagh TournafullaMore