fb twitter yt



Upcoming Fixtures : 19/05/2017 - 16/06/2017

21/05/2017
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
18:00Beaufort vsBye TBCMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
18:00Dromid Pearses vsScartaglin DromidMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
18:00Glenbeigh-Glencar vsAn Ghaeltacht GlenbeighMore
18:00Gneeveguilla vsCastleisland District GneeveguillaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
18:00John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsBeaufort Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
18:00Killarney Legion GAA vsBye Direen (Legion)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
18:00Killarney Legion GAA vsBye Direen (Legion)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
18:00Moyvane/Clounmacon vsFiries GAA Moyvane/ClounmaconMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
18:00Sneem/Derrynane vsAustin Stacks SneemMore
18:00St Patrick's Blennerville vsBye Blennerville (St Pats)More
West Junior B Hurling League
11:30Templeglantine vsDuagh NewcastlewestMore
27/05/2017
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
18:00Keel vsLaune Rangers KeelMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
18:00Keel vsLaune Rangers KeelMore
Novice Club FC
18:30Moyvane vsEasa Duibhe/Asdee MoyvaneMore
Senior Hurling League Div 1
19:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsBallyduff St Brendan'sMore
U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
16:00Ballyheigue vsBallyduff BallyheigueMore
U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 2
17:00Abbeydorney vsTralee Parnells AbbeydorneyMore
17:00Kilmoyley vsSouth Kerry Hurling KilmoyleyMore
Celtic Challenge Group B
13:30Kerry vsLimerick City AbbeydorneyMore
28/05/2017
U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
13:00Tuosist vsWaterville Frank Caseys TousistMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
15:00Beale vsFoilmore Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
15:30Valentia/Dairbhre vsCordal GAA Club ValentiaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
16:00Gneeveguilla vsBallymacelligott GneeveguillaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
16:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsAnnascaul/Lispole RenardMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
16:30Glenbeigh-Glencar vsDaingean Uí Chúis GlenbeighMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
18:00Asdee/Ballylongford vsDromid Pearses Asdee/BallylongfordMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
18:00Austin Stacks vsLaune Rangers Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
18:00Ballyduff vsMoyvane BallyduffMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
18:00Ballyduff vsMoyvane BallyduffMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
18:00Ballymacelligott vsMilltown/Castlemaine BallymacelligottMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
18:00Ballymacelligott vsMilltown/Castlemaine BallymacelligottMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
18:00Bye vsArdfert Football Club Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
18:00Bye vsArdfert Football Club TBCMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
18:00Bye vsFiries GAA TBCMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
18:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsKillarney Legion GAA CastlegregoryMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
18:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsKillarney Legion GAA CastlegregoryMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
18:00Castleisland District vsAn Ghaeltacht Castleisland DistrictMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
18:00Currow vsScartaglin CurrowMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
18:00Duagh vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane DuaghMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
18:00Duagh vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane DuaghMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
18:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsSpa Killarney Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
18:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsSpa Killarney Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
18:00Finuge vsNa Gaeil FinugeMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
18:00Fossa vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club FossaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
18:00Fossa vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club FossaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
18:00John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsFiries GAA Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsRathmore KenmareMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsRathmore KenmareMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
18:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsBallyheigue Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
18:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsBallyheigue Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
18:00Listry vsBallydonoghue ListryMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
18:00Listry vsBallydonoghue ListryMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
18:00Sneem/Derrynane vsBye SneemMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
18:00St Michaels vsSt Mary's BallinskelligsMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
18:00St Patrick's Blennerville vsSkelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club Blennerville (St Pats)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
18:00St Senan's vsBeaufort Mountcoal (St Senans)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
18:00St Senan's vsBeaufort Mountcoal (St Senans)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
18:00Tarbert vsKnock/Brosna TarbertMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
18:00Templenoe vsKilgarvan TemplenoeMore
Senior Hurling League Div 1
12:00Crotta O`Neill's vsCauseway Crotta O NeillsMore
29/05/2017
Junior Football League Grp 1
19:30Killarney Legion GAA vsDaingean Uí Chúis Killarney Legion More
Junior Football League Grp 6
19:30Currow vsKilcummin CurrowMore
Junior Football League Grp 7
19:30Fossa vsListry FossaMore
30/05/2017
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
19:15Glenflesk vsAustin Stacks GlenfleskMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
19:15Glenflesk vsAustin Stacks GlenfleskMore
31/05/2017
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
19:00Fossa vsKeel FossaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
19:00Fossa vsKeel FossaMore
Senior Hurling League Div 2A
19:30Abbeydorney vsKilgarvan AbbeydorneyMore
19:30Austin Stacks vsKenmare Shamrocks Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:30Dr. Crokes vsBallyheigue Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
Senior Hurling League Div 2B
19:00Causeway vsCrotta O`Neill's CausewayMore
19:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsCill Mhaoile St Brendan'sMore
19:00Lixnaw vsLadys Walk LixnawMore
19:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsKilmoyley St Brendan'sMore
Celtic Challenge Group B
19:30South/East Clare vsKerry Mick Neville Park RathkealeMore
01/06/2017
Senior Hurling League Div 1
19:30St Brendan's Hurling Club vsCrotta O`Neill's St Brendan'sMore
02/06/2017
Senior Hurling League Div 1
19:30Ballyheigue vsAbbeydorney BallyheigueMore
19:30Causeway vsLixnaw CausewayMore
03/06/2017
Senior Football League Div 1
19:30John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsDr Crokes Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
19:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsAustin Stacks Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
19:30St Mary's vsGlenbeigh-Glencar CaherciveenMore
19:30Templenoe vsMilltown/Castlemaine TemplenoeMore
Senior Football League Div 2
18:30Waterville Frank Caseys vsArdfert Football Club WatervilleMore
19:30Kenmare Shamrocks vsEmmetaigh/Listowel Emmets KenmareMore
19:30Kilcummin vsListry Kilcummin GAAMore
19:30Spa Killarney vsBeaufort SpaMore
19:30St Patrick's Blennerville vsKillarney Legion GAA Blennerville (St Pats)More
Senior Football League Div 3
19:30Annascaul vsNa Gaeil Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)More
19:30Ballydonoghue vsBallymacelligott BallydonoghueMore
19:30Laune Rangers vsGneeveguilla J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
19:30St Senan's vsFossa Mountcoal (St Senans)More
Senior Football League Div 4
19:30Firies GAA vsRinn Ard/Renard Farranfore (Firies)More
19:30Scartaglin vsCastlegregory GAA Club ScartaglinMore
19:30Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club vsDuagh Skellig RangersMore
19:30Sneem/Derrynane vsTarbert SneemMore
Senior Football League Div 5
19:30Kilgarvan vsMoyvane KilgarvanMore
19:30Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsBallylongford ChurchillMore
04/06/2017
Senior Football League Div 2
14:30Glenflesk vsCurrow GlenfleskMore
Senior Football League Div 3
12:00Dromid Pearses vsSt Michael's-Foilmore DromidMore
14:00Finuge vsBrosna FinugeMore
Senior Football League Div 4
14:00Beale vsDr Crokes Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
Senior Football League Div 5
14:00Cordal GAA Club vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane CordalMore
14:00Easa Duibhe/Asdee vsRathmore Jack Walsh Park (Asdee)More
14:00Knocknagoshel vsAustin Stacks Willie Walsh Park (Knocknagoshel)More
14:00Tuosist vsBallyduff TousistMore
Senior Hurling League Div 1
14:00Ballyduff vsKilmoyley BallyduffMore
05/06/2017
Junior Football League Grp 1
19:30Glenflesk vsGneeveguilla GlenfleskMore
19:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsKillarney Legion GAA Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
19:30Spa Killarney vsDaingean Uí Chúis SpaMore
Junior Football League Grp 2
19:30Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsBallydonoghue Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
19:30Moyvane vsSt Patrick's Blennerville MoyvaneMore
19:30Na Gaeil vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
Junior Football League Grp 3
19:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsAn Ghaeltacht CastlegregoryMore
19:00Keel vsMilltown/Castlemaine KeelMore
19:00Lispole vsAnnascaul LispoleMore
Junior Football League Grp 4
19:30Beaufort vsSt Michael's-Foilmore BeaufortMore
19:30Glenbeigh-Glencar vsKenmare Shamrocks GlenbeighMore
Junior Football League Grp 5
19:30Laune Rangers vsDr Crokes J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
19:30Rinn Ard/Renard vsWaterville Frank Caseys RenardMore
19:30Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club vsDromid Pearses Skellig RangersMore
Junior Football League Grp 6
19:30Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh vsSt Senan's Castleisland DesmondsMore
19:30Clounmacon vsCurrow ClounmaconMore
Junior Football League Grp 7
19:30Ballymacelligott vsBallyduff BallymacelligottMore
19:30Brosna vsFossa Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)More
Junior Football League Grp 8
19:30Ardfert Football Club vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club ArdfertMore
19:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsTarbert Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
07/06/2017
Senior Hurling League Div 2A
19:00Ballyheigue vsAustin Stacks BallyheigueMore
19:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsAbbeydorney KenmareMore
19:00Kilgarvan vsDr. Crokes KilgarvanMore
Senior Hurling League Div 2B
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsLixnaw Crotta O NeillsMore
19:00Kilmoyley vsCauseway KilmoyleyMore
19:00Ladys Walk vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club BallyduffMore
08/06/2017
Senior Hurling League Div 1
19:30Lixnaw vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club ArdfertMore
10/06/2017
Munster GAA SFC
00:00Kerry vsBye TBCMore
11/06/2017
Senior Football League Div 1
15:00An Ghaeltacht vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
15:00Austin Stacks vsSt Mary's Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
15:00Dr Crokes vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
15:00Glenbeigh-Glencar vsTemplenoe GlenbeighMore
15:00Milltown/Castlemaine vsDaingean Uí Chúis MilltownMore
15:00Rathmore vsKerins O`Rahilly's Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
Senior Football League Div 2
15:00Ardfert Football Club vsGlenflesk ArdfertMore
15:00Beaufort vsKenmare Shamrocks BeaufortMore
15:00Currow vsSpa Killarney CurrowMore
15:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsKilcummin Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
15:00Listry vsKillarney Legion GAA ListryMore
15:00St Patrick's Blennerville vsWaterville Frank Caseys Blennerville (St Pats)More
Senior Football League Div 3
15:00Ballymacelligott vsAnnascaul BallymacelligottMore
15:00Brosna vsLaune Rangers Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)More
15:00Dromid Pearses vsSt Senan's DromidMore
15:00Fossa vsBallydonoghue FossaMore
15:00Gneeveguilla vsSt Michael's-Foilmore GneeveguillaMore
15:00Na Gaeil vsFinuge Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
Senior Football League Div 4
15:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsSkelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club CastlegregoryMore
15:00Dr Crokes vsKeel Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
15:00Duagh vsFiries GAA DuaghMore
15:00Lispole vsTarbert LispoleMore
15:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsBeale RenardMore
15:00Sneem/Derrynane vsScartaglin SneemMore
Senior Football League Div 5
14:00Austin Stacks vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
14:00Ballyduff vsCordal GAA Club BallyduffMore
14:00Ballylongford vsTuosist BallylongfordMore
14:00Moyvane vsEasa Duibhe/Asdee MoyvaneMore
14:00Rathmore vsKnocknagoshel Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
14:00Realt Ná Mara, Cromane vsValentia/Dairbhre CromaneMore
Senior Hurling League Div 1
15:00Abbeydorney vsCauseway AbbeydorneyMore
15:00Crotta O`Neill's vsBallyduff Crotta O NeillsMore
15:00Kilmoyley vsBallyheigue KilmoyleyMore
14/06/2017
Senior Hurling League Div 2A
19:00Austin Stacks vsAbbeydorney Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:00Ballyheigue vsKilgarvan BallyheigueMore
19:00Dr. Crokes vsKenmare Shamrocks Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
Senior Hurling League Div 2B
19:00Causeway vsLadys Walk CausewayMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsKilmoyley Crotta O NeillsMore
19:00Lixnaw vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club St Brendan'sMore
16/06/2017
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
16:45Fenians vsTralee Parnells JohnstownMore
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group B
16:45Geraldine O`Hanrahans vsKerry HugginstownMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
17:00Glenmore vsBallyheigue Pairc na RathaMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
17:00Young Irelands vsKenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling MooncoinMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
18:00Fingallians/Fine Ghallainn vsBallyheigue Pairc na RathaMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
18:00Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling vsSt.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry MooncoinMore
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group B
18:15Kerry vsDonard/Glen HugginstownMore
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group C
18:15Naomh Teagain/Kiltegan vsCauseway Rathgarogue/Cushinstown GAA ClubMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
18:15Tralee Parnells vsCLG Bun Cranncha JohnstownMore