fb twitter yt



Upcoming Fixtures : 25/04/2017 - 23/05/2017

Brendan O Shea Cup Semi Finals 2016 2017
25/04/2017
13:30Coláiste na Sceilge vsCauseway Comprehensive School Farranfore (Firies)More
13:30Iver Sceine Kenmare vsP.S Rathmore Dr CrokesMore
Senior Football Championship 2017
06/05/2017
00:00St Brendan's Board vsShannon Rangers Austin Stack ParkMore
Senior Football Club Championship 2017
26/04/2017
19:00Rathmore vsKilcummin Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
Intermediate Club Football Championship 2017
29/04/2017
18:30Templenoe vsGlenbeigh-Glencar TemplenoeMore
18:30Templenoe vsGlenbeigh-Glencar TemplenoeMore
30/04/2017
14:30St Mary's vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh CaherciveenMore
14:30St Mary's vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh CaherciveenMore
01/05/2017
15:00An Ghaeltacht vsArdfert Football Club Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
15:00An Ghaeltacht vsArdfert Football Club Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
Junior Premier Club Football Championship 2017
29/04/2017
18:30Na Gaeil vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
Junior Club Football Championship 2017
30/04/2017
14:30Castlegregory GAA Club vsDuagh CastlegregoryMore
01/05/2017
15:00Tuosist vsBallyduff TousistMore
Novice Club Football Championship 2017
29/04/2017
18:30Beale vsBallylongford Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
18:30Clounmacon vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane ClounmaconMore
30/04/2017
14:30Knocknagoshel vsScartaglin Willie Walsh Park (Knocknagoshel)More
Senior Hurling League Div 1
29/04/2017
18:30Ballyheigue vsCrotta O`Neill's BallyheigueMore
07/05/2017
15:00Abbeydorney vsKilmoyley AbbeydorneyMore
15:00Crotta O`Neill's vsCauseway Crotta O NeillsMore
15:00Lixnaw vsBallyheigue LixnawMore
15:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsBallyduff St Brendan'sMore
Russel Cup Group B 2016 2017
25/04/2017
13:00Tralee CBS vsSt Brendans Killarney Caherslee (Tralee)More
Brendan O Shea Shield Group B 2016 2017
28/04/2017
10:30Tarbert Comp. vsKillorglin Community College TarbertMore
Minor Football League Div 1
19/05/2017
19:00Austin Stacks vsFiries GAA Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:00Daingean Uí Chúis vsDr Crokes DingleMore
Minor Football League Div 2
19/05/2017
19:00Cordal/Scartaglin vsEmmetaigh/Listowel Emmets Cordal/ScartaglinMore
Minor Football League Div 3A
19/05/2017
19:00Fossa vsAn Ghaeltacht FossaMore
Minor Football League Div 3B
19/05/2017
19:00Gneeveguilla vsKenmare Shamrocks GneeveguillaMore
Minor Football League Div 4
19/05/2017
19:00Finuge vsAnnascaul/Lispole FinugeMore
Minor Football League Div 5
19/05/2017
19:00Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane vsRenard - St. Mary's TBCMore
Minor Football League Div 6A
05/05/2017
19:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsBeale CastlegregoryMore
Minor Football League Div 6B
05/05/2017
19:00Moyvane/Tarbert vsSt Patrick's Blennerville Moyvane/TarbertMore
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1
02/05/2017
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsBallyduff TBCMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsBallyduff TBCMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsBallyduff TBCMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsBallyduff TBCMore
19:30Crotta O`Neill's vsBallyduff AbbeydorneyMore
04/05/2017
19:00Ballyheigue vsKenmare/Kilgarvan BallyheigueMore
19:00Ballyheigue vsKenmare/Kilgarvan BallyheigueMore
19:00Ballyheigue vsKenmare/Kilgarvan BallyheigueMore
19:00Ballyheigue vsKenmare/Kilgarvan BallyheigueMore
19:00Ballyheigue vsKenmare/Kilgarvan BallyheigueMore
U-14 Co Hurling Feile, Group A
29/04/2017
17:00Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsCrotta O`Neill's TBCMore
18:00Ballyduff vsBallyheigue ArdfertMore
U-14 Co Hurling Feile, Group B
01/05/2017
00:00Tralee Parnells vsSouth Kerry Hurling AbbeydorneyMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
26/04/2017
19:00Austin Stacks vsGlenflesk Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:00Kilcummin vsDr Crokes Kilcummin GAAMore
19:00Laune Rangers vsBallymacelligott J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
10/05/2017
19:00Ballymacelligott vsAustin Stacks BallymacelligottMore
19:00Glenflesk vsDr Crokes GlenfleskMore
19:00Laune Rangers vsKilcummin J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 2
26/04/2017
19:00Ardfert Football Club vsFossa ArdfertMore
19:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsKillarney Legion GAA CastlegregoryMore
19:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsNa Gaeil KenmareMore
10/05/2017
19:00Ardfert Football Club vsNa Gaeil ArdfertMore
19:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsCastlegregory GAA Club KenmareMore
19:00Killarney Legion GAA vsFossa Killarney Legion More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
26/04/2017
19:00An Ghaeltacht vsMilltown/Castlemaine Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
19:00Kilgarvan/Tuosist vsBallyduff KilgarvanMore
19:00St Senan's vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Mountcoal (St Senans)More
10/05/2017
19:00Kilgarvan/Tuosist vsAn Ghaeltacht KilgarvanMore
19:00Milltown/Castlemaine vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh MilltownMore
19:00Milltown/Castlemaine vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh MilltownMore
19:00St Senan's vsBallyduff Mountcoal (St Senans)More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
26/04/2017
19:00Firies GAA vsBeaufort Farranfore (Firies)More
19:00Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane vsDuagh-Knock/Brosna GlenbeighMore
03/05/2017
19:00Ballyheigue vsKerins O`Rahilly's BallyheigueMore
10/05/2017
19:00Ballyheigue vsGlenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane BallyheigueMore
19:00Duagh-Knock/Brosna vsBeaufort KnocknagoshelMore
19:00Firies GAA vsKerins O`Rahilly's Farranfore (Firies)More
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
26/04/2017
19:00Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh vsKeel/Listry Castleisland DesmondsMore
19:00Gneeveguilla vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club GneeveguillaMore
19:00Moyvane vsEmmetaigh/Listowel Emmets MoyvaneMore
10/05/2017
19:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
19:00Moyvane vsGneeveguilla MoyvaneMore
19:00Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsKeel/Listry ChurchillMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
26/04/2017
19:00Currow vsCordal/Scartaglin CurrowMore
19:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsSt Patrick's Blennerville RenardMore
19:00Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane vsSt Mary's TemplenoeMore
10/05/2017
19:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsCurrow RenardMore
19:00St Patrick's Blennerville vsSt Mary's Blennerville (St Pats)More
19:00Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane vsCordal/Scartaglin TemplenoeMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
26/04/2017
19:00Beale vsAnnascaul/Lispole Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
19:00Finuge vsBallydonoghue FinugeMore
19:00Tarbert vsAsdee/Ballylongford TarbertMore
03/05/2017
18:30Annascaul/Lispole vsAsdee/Ballylongford LispoleMore
06/05/2017
17:00Beale vsFinuge Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
10/05/2017
19:00Annascaul/Lispole vsFinuge Annascaul/LispoleMore
19:00Asdee/Ballylongford vsBeale Asdee/BallylongfordMore
19:00Ballydonoghue vsTarbert BallydonoghueMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
26/04/2017
19:00Bye vsSkellig Rangers Valentia DingleMore
19:00Dromid/Waterville vsSpa Killarney DromidMore
27/04/2017
19:30Rathmore vsSt Michael's-Foilmore Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
10/05/2017
19:00Rathmore vsDromid/Waterville Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
19:00Spa Killarney vsSkellig Rangers Valentia SpaMore
19:00St Michael's-Foilmore vsBye Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
26/04/2017
19:00Austin Stacks vsBye Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:00Laune Rangers vsBallymacelligott J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
28/04/2017
19:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsDr Crokes Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
10/05/2017
19:00Austin Stacks vsBallymacelligott Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:00Bye vsDr Crokes TBCMore
19:00Laune Rangers vsKerins O`Rahilly's J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
30/04/2017
18:00Dr Crokes vsKilcummin Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsBye KenmareMore
18:00Laune Rangers vsAustin Stacks J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
30/04/2017
18:00Dr Crokes vsKilcummin Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsBye KenmareMore
18:00Laune Rangers vsAustin Stacks J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
27/04/2017
18:30Killarney Legion GAA vsGlenflesk Killarney Legion More
30/04/2017
18:00Beaufort vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club BeaufortMore
18:00Moyvane vsGlenflesk MoyvaneMore
18:00Rathmore vsKillarney Legion GAA Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
27/04/2017
18:30Killarney Legion GAA vsMoyvane Killarney Legion More
30/04/2017
18:00Beaufort vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club BeaufortMore
18:00Moyvane vsGlenflesk MoyvaneMore
18:00Rathmore vsKillarney Legion GAA Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
30/04/2017
18:00Ardfert Football Club vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh ArdfertMore
18:00Ballyduff vsMilltown/Castlemaine BallyduffMore
18:00Ballymacelligott vsFossa BallymacelligottMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
30/04/2017
18:00Ardfert Football Club vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh ArdfertMore
18:00Ballyduff vsMilltown/Castlemaine BallyduffMore
18:00Ballymacelligott vsFossa BallymacelligottMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
30/04/2017
18:00Firies GAA vsBallydonoghue Farranfore (Firies)More
18:00Keel vsSt Senan's KeelMore
18:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsCastlegregory GAA Club Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
30/04/2017
18:00Firies GAA vsBallydonoghue Farranfore (Firies)More
18:00Keel vsSt Senan's KeelMore
18:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsCastlegregory GAA Club Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
30/04/2017
18:00Bye vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane TBCMore
18:00Listry vsDuagh ListryMore
18:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsSpa Killarney RenardMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
30/04/2017
18:00Bye vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane TBCMore
18:00Listry vsDuagh ListryMore
18:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsSpa Killarney RenardMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
30/04/2017
18:00An Ghaeltacht vsFinuge Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
18:00Daingean Uí Chúis vsEmmetaigh/Listowel Emmets DingleMore
18:00Na Gaeil vsGneeveguilla Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
30/04/2017
18:00Ballyheigue vsTarbert BallyheigueMore
18:00Knock/Brosna vsBye KnocknagoshelMore
18:00Scartaglin vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh ScartaglinMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
28/04/2017
19:00Currow vsBeale CurrowMore
30/04/2017
18:00Beale vsAsdee/Ballylongford Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
18:00Glenbeigh-Glencar vsCurrow GlenbeighMore
18:00St Patrick's Blennerville vsAnnascaul/Lispole Blennerville (St Pats)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
30/04/2017
18:00Cordal GAA Club vsBallymacelligott CordalMore
18:00Dromid Pearses vsBye DromidMore
18:00Laune Rangers vsAustin Stacks J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
30/04/2017
18:00Bye vsSt Mary's TBCMore
18:00St Michaels vsFoilmore BallinskelligsMore
18:00Valentia/Dairbhre vsSkelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club ValentiaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 11
30/04/2017
18:00Kilgarvan vsBye KilgarvanMore
18:00Templenoe vsWaterville Frank Caseys TemplenoeMore
18:00Tuosist vsSneem/Derrynane TousistMore
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
05/05/2017
19:00Abbeydorney vsBye TBCMore
19:00Ballyduff vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club BallyduffMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsKenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling Crotta O NeillsMore
12/05/2017
19:00Abbeydorney vsBallyduff AbbeydorneyMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsBye TBCMore
19:00Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club KenmareMore
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 2
05/05/2017
19:00Ballyheigue vsDr. Crokes BallyheigueMore
19:00Kilmoyley vsDr. Crokes KilmoyleyMore
19:00Kilmoyley vsTralee Parnells KilmoyleyMore
19:00Rathmore vsLixnaw Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
12/05/2017
19:00Lixnaw vsTralee Parnells LixnawMore
19:00Rathmore vsBallyheigue Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 3
05/05/2017
19:00Causeway vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club CausewayMore
19:00Firies vsKenmare/Kilgarvan Farranfore (Firies)More
19:00St Patrick's (East Kerry) vsBye TBCMore
12/05/2017
19:00Firies vsBye TBCMore
19:00Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club Kenmare/KilgarvanMore
19:00St Patrick's (East Kerry) vsCauseway St Patrick's (East Kerry)More
First Year League Div 1B 2016 2017
02/05/2017
13:30I.S. Killorglin vsP.S Rathmore J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
First Year League Div 2B 2016 2017
25/04/2017
12:30Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai vsCauseway Comprehensive Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship Qualifier Group
30/04/2017
15:00Westmeath vsKerry Cusack Park, MullingarMore
14/05/2017
15:00Kerry vsLaois Austin Stack ParkMore
Corn Roibeard Ui Bhuchalla (16.5 C F) final
05/05/2017
13:00Thurles C.B.S vsPresentation Milltown Mick Neville Park RathkealeMore
Corn Liam Ui hUiginn (16.5 B F)
19/05/2017
12:30St Pats Castleisland vsBye TBCMore
West Junior B Hurling League
07/05/2017
11:30Granagh/Ballingarry vsDuagh BallingarryMore
21/05/2017
11:30Newcastle West vsDuagh NewcastlewestMore