fb twitter yt



Upcoming Fixtures : 26/05/2017 - 23/06/2017

U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
26/05/2017
18:00Kilcummin vsDr Crokes Kilcummin GAAMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
26/05/2017
18:00Kilcummin vsDr Crokes Kilcummin GAAMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
27/05/2017
18:00Keel vsLaune Rangers KeelMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
27/05/2017
18:00Keel vsLaune Rangers KeelMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
28/05/2017
15:00Beale vsFoilmore Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
28/05/2017
15:30Valentia/Dairbhre vsCordal GAA Club ValentiaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
28/05/2017
16:00Gneeveguilla vsBallymacelligott GneeveguillaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
28/05/2017
16:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsAnnascaul/Lispole RenardMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
28/05/2017
16:30Glenbeigh-Glencar vsDaingean Uí Chúis GlenbeighMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
28/05/2017
18:00Asdee/Ballylongford vsDromid Pearses Asdee/BallylongfordMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
28/05/2017
18:00Austin Stacks vsLaune Rangers Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
28/05/2017
18:00Ballyduff vsMoyvane BallyduffMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
28/05/2017
18:00Ballyduff vsMoyvane BallyduffMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
28/05/2017
18:00Ballymacelligott vsMilltown/Castlemaine BallymacelligottMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
28/05/2017
18:00Ballymacelligott vsMilltown/Castlemaine BallymacelligottMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
28/05/2017
18:00Bye vsArdfert Football Club TBCMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
28/05/2017
18:00Bye vsArdfert Football Club Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
28/05/2017
18:00Bye vsFiries GAA TBCMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
28/05/2017
18:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsKillarney Legion GAA CastlegregoryMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
28/05/2017
18:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsKillarney Legion GAA CastlegregoryMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
28/05/2017
18:00Castleisland District vsAn Ghaeltacht Castleisland DistrictMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
28/05/2017
18:00Currow vsScartaglin CurrowMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
28/05/2017
18:00Duagh vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane DuaghMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
28/05/2017
18:00Duagh vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane DuaghMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
28/05/2017
18:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsSpa Killarney Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
28/05/2017
18:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsSpa Killarney Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
28/05/2017
18:00Finuge vsNa Gaeil FinugeMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
28/05/2017
18:00Fossa vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club FossaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
28/05/2017
18:00Fossa vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club FossaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
28/05/2017
18:00John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsFiries GAA Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
28/05/2017
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsRathmore KenmareMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
28/05/2017
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsRathmore KenmareMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
28/05/2017
18:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsBallyheigue Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
28/05/2017
18:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsBallyheigue Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
28/05/2017
18:00Listry vsBallydonoghue ListryMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
28/05/2017
18:00Listry vsBallydonoghue ListryMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
28/05/2017
18:00Sneem/Derrynane vsBye SneemMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
28/05/2017
18:00St Michaels vsSt Mary's BallinskelligsMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
28/05/2017
18:00St Patrick's Blennerville vsSkelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club Blennerville (St Pats)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
28/05/2017
18:00St Senan's vsBeaufort Mountcoal (St Senans)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
28/05/2017
18:00St Senan's vsBeaufort Mountcoal (St Senans)More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
28/05/2017
18:00Tarbert vsKnock/Brosna TarbertMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
28/05/2017
18:00Templenoe vsKilgarvan TemplenoeMore
18:00Tuosist vsWaterville Frank Caseys TousistMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
30/05/2017
19:15Glenflesk vsAustin Stacks GlenfleskMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
30/05/2017
19:15Glenflesk vsAustin Stacks GlenfleskMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
31/05/2017
19:00Fossa vsKeel FossaMore
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
31/05/2017
19:00Fossa vsKeel FossaMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
16/06/2017
16:45Fenians vsTralee Parnells JohnstownMore
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group B
16/06/2017
16:45Geraldine O`Hanrahans vsKerry HugginstownMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
16/06/2017
17:00Glenmore vsBallyheigue Pairc na RathaMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
16/06/2017
17:00Young Irelands vsKenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling MooncoinMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
16/06/2017
18:00Fingallians/Fine Ghallainn vsBallyheigue Pairc na RathaMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
16/06/2017
18:00Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling vsSt.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry MooncoinMore
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group B
16/06/2017
18:15Kerry vsDonard/Glen HugginstownMore
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group C
16/06/2017
18:15Naomh Teagain/Kiltegan vsCauseway Rathgarogue/Cushinstown GAA ClubMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
16/06/2017
18:15Tralee Parnells vsCLG Bun Cranncha JohnstownMore
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group B
17/06/2017
10:30Carrickshock vsKerry HugginstownMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
17/06/2017
11:00Dunnamaggin vsBallyheigue DunnamagginMore
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group C
17/06/2017
11:15Kilmacow vsCauseway KilmacowMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
17/06/2017
11:15Mooncoin vsKenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling MooncoinMore
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
17/06/2017
11:15Setanta Hurling Club vsTralee Parnells TinrylandMore
Senior Football Championship
26/05/2017
19:30Austin Stacks vsKillarney Legion GAA Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:30Kenmare District Board vskenmare senior football team TemplenoeMore
19:30West Kerry Board vsSt Kieran's Castleisland Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
Novice Club FC
27/05/2017
18:30Moyvane vsEasa Duibhe/Asdee MoyvaneMore
Senior Football League Div 1
03/06/2017
19:30John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsDr Crokes Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
19:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsAustin Stacks Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
19:30St Mary's vsGlenbeigh-Glencar CaherciveenMore
19:30Templenoe vsMilltown/Castlemaine TemplenoeMore
11/06/2017
15:00An Ghaeltacht vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
15:00Austin Stacks vsSt Mary's Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
15:00Dr Crokes vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
15:00Glenbeigh-Glencar vsTemplenoe GlenbeighMore
15:00Milltown/Castlemaine vsDaingean Uí Chúis MilltownMore
15:00Rathmore vsKerins O`Rahilly's Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
18/06/2017
15:00An Ghaeltacht vsMilltown/Castlemaine Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
15:00Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Castleisland DesmondsMore
15:00Daingean Uí Chúis vsGlenbeigh-Glencar DingleMore
15:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsDr Crokes Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
15:00St Mary's vsRathmore CaherciveenMore
15:00Templenoe vsAustin Stacks TemplenoeMore
Senior Football League Div 2
03/06/2017
18:30Waterville Frank Caseys vsArdfert Football Club WatervilleMore
19:30Kenmare Shamrocks vsEmmetaigh/Listowel Emmets KenmareMore
19:30Kilcummin vsListry Kilcummin GAAMore
19:30Spa Killarney vsBeaufort SpaMore
19:30St Patrick's Blennerville vsKillarney Legion GAA Blennerville (St Pats)More
04/06/2017
14:30Glenflesk vsCurrow GlenfleskMore
11/06/2017
15:00Ardfert Football Club vsGlenflesk ArdfertMore
15:00Beaufort vsKenmare Shamrocks BeaufortMore
15:00Currow vsSpa Killarney CurrowMore
15:00Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsKilcummin Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
15:00Listry vsKillarney Legion GAA ListryMore
15:00St Patrick's Blennerville vsWaterville Frank Caseys Blennerville (St Pats)More
18/06/2017
15:00Glenflesk vsWaterville Frank Caseys GlenfleskMore
15:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsCurrow KenmareMore
15:00Kilcummin vsBeaufort Kilcummin GAAMore
15:00Killarney Legion GAA vsEmmetaigh/Listowel Emmets Killarney Legion More
15:00Spa Killarney vsArdfert Football Club SpaMore
15:00St Patrick's Blennerville vsListry Blennerville (St Pats)More
Senior Football League Div 3
03/06/2017
19:30Annascaul vsNa Gaeil Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)More
19:30Ballydonoghue vsBallymacelligott BallydonoghueMore
19:30Laune Rangers vsGneeveguilla J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
19:30St Senan's vsFossa Mountcoal (St Senans)More
04/06/2017
12:00Dromid Pearses vsSt Michael's-Foilmore DromidMore
14:00Finuge vsBrosna FinugeMore
11/06/2017
15:00Ballymacelligott vsAnnascaul BallymacelligottMore
15:00Brosna vsLaune Rangers Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)More
15:00Dromid Pearses vsSt Senan's DromidMore
15:00Fossa vsBallydonoghue FossaMore
15:00Gneeveguilla vsSt Michael's-Foilmore GneeveguillaMore
15:00Na Gaeil vsFinuge Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
18/06/2017
15:00Annascaul vsFossa Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)More
15:00Ballydonoghue vsSt Senan's BallydonoghueMore
15:00Dromid Pearses vsGneeveguilla DromidMore
15:00Finuge vsBallymacelligott FinugeMore
15:00Laune Rangers vsNa Gaeil J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
15:00St Michael's-Foilmore vsBrosna Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
Senior Football League Div 4
03/06/2017
19:30Firies GAA vsRinn Ard/Renard Farranfore (Firies)More
19:30Scartaglin vsCastlegregory GAA Club ScartaglinMore
19:30Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club vsDuagh Skellig RangersMore
19:30Sneem/Derrynane vsTarbert SneemMore
04/06/2017
14:00Beale vsDr Crokes Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
11/06/2017
15:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsSkelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club CastlegregoryMore
15:00Dr Crokes vsKeel Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
15:00Duagh vsFiries GAA DuaghMore
15:00Lispole vsTarbert LispoleMore
15:00Rinn Ard/Renard vsBeale RenardMore
15:00Sneem/Derrynane vsScartaglin SneemMore
18/06/2017
15:00Beale vsDuagh Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
15:00Firies GAA vsCastlegregory GAA Club Farranfore (Firies)More
15:00Keel vsRinn Ard/Renard KeelMore
15:00Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club vsScartaglin Skellig RangersMore
15:00Sneem/Derrynane vsLispole SneemMore
15:00Tarbert vsDr Crokes TarbertMore
Senior Football League Div 5
03/06/2017
19:30Kilgarvan vsMoyvane KilgarvanMore
19:30Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsBallylongford ChurchillMore
04/06/2017
14:00Cordal GAA Club vsRealt Ná Mara, Cromane CordalMore
14:00Easa Duibhe/Asdee vsRathmore Jack Walsh Park (Asdee)More
14:00Knocknagoshel vsAustin Stacks Willie Walsh Park (Knocknagoshel)More
14:00Tuosist vsBallyduff TousistMore
11/06/2017
14:00Austin Stacks vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
14:00Ballyduff vsCordal GAA Club BallyduffMore
14:00Ballylongford vsTuosist BallylongfordMore
14:00Moyvane vsEasa Duibhe/Asdee MoyvaneMore
14:00Rathmore vsKnocknagoshel Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
14:00Realt Ná Mara, Cromane vsValentia/Dairbhre CromaneMore
18/06/2017
14:00Cordal GAA Club vsBallylongford CordalMore
14:00Easa Duibhe/Asdee vsKilgarvan Jack Walsh Park (Asdee)More
14:00Knocknagoshel vsMoyvane Willie Walsh Park (Knocknagoshel)More
14:00Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsRathmore ChurchillMore
14:00Tuosist vsAustin Stacks TousistMore
14:00Valentia/Dairbhre vsBallyduff ValentiaMore
Junior Football League Grp 1
26/05/2017
19:30Glenflesk vsSpa Killarney GlenfleskMore
19:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsGneeveguilla Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
29/05/2017
19:30Killarney Legion GAA vsDaingean Uí Chúis Killarney Legion More
05/06/2017
19:30Glenflesk vsGneeveguilla GlenfleskMore
19:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsKillarney Legion GAA Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
19:30Spa Killarney vsDaingean Uí Chúis SpaMore
23/06/2017
19:30Daingean Uí Chúis vsKerins O`Rahilly's DingleMore
19:30Gneeveguilla vsSpa Killarney GneeveguillaMore
19:30Killarney Legion GAA vsGlenflesk Killarney Legion More
Junior Football League Grp 2
26/05/2017
19:30Ballydonoghue vsSt Patrick's Blennerville BallydonoghueMore
19:30Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
19:30Na Gaeil vsMoyvane Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
05/06/2017
19:30Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets vsBallydonoghue Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
19:30Moyvane vsSt Patrick's Blennerville MoyvaneMore
19:30Na Gaeil vsJohn Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
23/06/2017
19:30Ballydonoghue vsNa Gaeil BallydonoghueMore
19:30John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh vsMoyvane Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
19:30St Patrick's Blennerville vsEmmetaigh/Listowel Emmets Blennerville (St Pats)More
Junior Football League Grp 3
26/05/2017
19:30An Ghaeltacht vsMilltown/Castlemaine Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
19:30Castlegregory GAA Club vsAnnascaul CastlegregoryMore
19:30Lispole vsKeel LispoleMore
05/06/2017
19:00Castlegregory GAA Club vsAn Ghaeltacht CastlegregoryMore
19:00Keel vsMilltown/Castlemaine KeelMore
19:00Lispole vsAnnascaul LispoleMore
23/06/2017
19:30An Ghaeltacht vsLispole Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
19:30Annascaul vsKeel Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)More
19:30Milltown/Castlemaine vsCastlegregory GAA Club MilltownMore
Junior Football League Grp 4
26/05/2017
20:00St Michael's-Foilmore vsGlenbeigh-Glencar Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
05/06/2017
19:30Beaufort vsSt Michael's-Foilmore BeaufortMore
19:30Glenbeigh-Glencar vsKenmare Shamrocks GlenbeighMore
23/06/2017
19:30Kenmare Shamrocks vsBeaufort KenmareMore
19:30St Mary's vsGlenbeigh-Glencar CaherciveenMore
Junior Football League Grp 5
26/05/2017
19:30Dr Crokes vsWaterville Frank Caseys Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
19:30Laune Rangers vsDromid Pearses J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
20:00Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club vsRinn Ard/Renard Skellig RangersMore
05/06/2017
19:30Laune Rangers vsDr Crokes J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
19:30Rinn Ard/Renard vsWaterville Frank Caseys RenardMore
19:30Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club vsDromid Pearses Skellig RangersMore
23/06/2017
19:30Dr Crokes vsSkelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
19:30Dromid Pearses vsRinn Ard/Renard DromidMore
19:30Waterville Frank Caseys vsLaune Rangers WatervilleMore
Junior Football League Grp 6
26/05/2017
19:30St Senan's vsClounmacon Mountcoal (St Senans)More
29/05/2017
19:30Currow vsKilcummin CurrowMore
05/06/2017
19:30Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh vsSt Senan's Castleisland DesmondsMore
19:30Clounmacon vsCurrow ClounmaconMore
23/06/2017
19:30Currow vsCastleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh CurrowMore
19:30Kilcummin vsClounmacon Kilcummin GAAMore
Junior Football League Grp 7
26/05/2017
19:30Ballyduff vsBrosna BallyduffMore
29/05/2017
19:30Fossa vsListry FossaMore
05/06/2017
19:30Ballymacelligott vsBallyduff BallymacelligottMore
19:30Brosna vsFossa Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)More
23/06/2017
19:30Fossa vsBallymacelligott FossaMore
19:30Listry vsBrosna ListryMore
Junior Football League Grp 8
26/05/2017
19:30Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club vsKerins O`Rahilly's ChurchillMore
19:30Tarbert vsBeale TarbertMore
05/06/2017
19:30Ardfert Football Club vsPearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club ArdfertMore
19:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsTarbert Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
23/06/2017
19:30Beale vsKerins O`Rahilly's Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
19:30Tarbert vsArdfert Football Club TarbertMore
Senior Hurling League Div 1
27/05/2017
19:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsBallyduff St Brendan'sMore
28/05/2017
12:00Crotta O`Neill's vsCauseway Crotta O NeillsMore
01/06/2017
19:30St Brendan's Hurling Club vsCrotta O`Neill's St Brendan'sMore
02/06/2017
19:30Ballyheigue vsAbbeydorney BallyheigueMore
19:30Causeway vsLixnaw CausewayMore
04/06/2017
14:00Ballyduff vsKilmoyley BallyduffMore
08/06/2017
19:30Lixnaw vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club ArdfertMore
11/06/2017
15:00Abbeydorney vsCauseway AbbeydorneyMore
15:00Crotta O`Neill's vsBallyduff Crotta O NeillsMore
15:00Kilmoyley vsBallyheigue KilmoyleyMore
18/06/2017
15:00Ballyduff vsBallyheigue BallyduffMore
15:00Causeway vsKilmoyley CausewayMore
15:00Crotta O`Neill's vsLixnaw Crotta O NeillsMore
15:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsAbbeydorney St Brendan'sMore
Senior Hurling League Div 2A
31/05/2017
19:30Abbeydorney vsKilgarvan AbbeydorneyMore
19:30Austin Stacks vsKenmare Shamrocks Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:30Dr. Crokes vsBallyheigue Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
07/06/2017
19:00Ballyheigue vsAustin Stacks BallyheigueMore
19:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsAbbeydorney KenmareMore
19:00Kilgarvan vsDr. Crokes KilgarvanMore
14/06/2017
19:00Austin Stacks vsAbbeydorney Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:00Ballyheigue vsKilgarvan BallyheigueMore
19:00Dr. Crokes vsKenmare Shamrocks Lewis Road (Dr Crokes)More
21/06/2017
19:00Abbeydorney vsDr. Crokes AbbeydorneyMore
19:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsBallyheigue KenmareMore
19:00Kilgarvan vsAustin Stacks KilgarvanMore
Senior Hurling League Div 2B
31/05/2017
19:00Causeway vsCrotta O`Neill's CausewayMore
19:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsCill Mhaoile St Brendan'sMore
19:00Lixnaw vsLadys Walk LixnawMore
19:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsKilmoyley St Brendan'sMore
07/06/2017
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsLixnaw Crotta O NeillsMore
19:00Kilmoyley vsCauseway KilmoyleyMore
19:00Ladys Walk vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club BallyduffMore
14/06/2017
19:00Causeway vsLadys Walk CausewayMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsKilmoyley Crotta O NeillsMore
19:00Lixnaw vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club St Brendan'sMore
21/06/2017
19:00Kilmoyley vsLixnaw KilmoyleyMore
19:00Ladys Walk vsCrotta O`Neill's BallyduffMore
19:00St Brendan's Hurling Club vsCauseway St Brendan'sMore
Minor Hurling League Div 1A
19/06/2017
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsSt Brendan's Hurling Club Crotta O NeillsMore
19:00South Kerry Hurling vsLixnaw South Kerry HurlingMore
Minor Hurling League Div 1B
19/06/2017
19:00Ballyduff vsAbbeydorney / Tralee Parnells BallyduffMore
19:00Ballyheigue vsCill Mhaoile BallyheigueMore
U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
27/05/2017
16:00Ballyheigue vsBallyduff BallyheigueMore
U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 2
27/05/2017
17:00Abbeydorney vsTralee Parnells AbbeydorneyMore
17:00Kilmoyley vsSouth Kerry Hurling KilmoyleyMore
Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
26/05/2017
18:30Skellig Rangers Valentia vsSt Michael's-Foilmore CaherciveenMore
Munster GAA SFC
10/06/2017
00:00Kerry vsBye TBCMore
Celtic Challenge Group B
27/05/2017
13:30Kerry vsLimerick City AbbeydorneyMore
31/05/2017
19:30South/East Clare vsKerry Mick Neville Park RathkealeMore