fb twitter yt



League Table U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B



Glenflesk5500130765410
Killarney Legion530210993166
Rathmore530210999106
Churchill4202908644
Churchill1100324282
Beaufort501487134-471
Moyvane501468133-651




U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
30/03/2017
18:30Churchill 5-13vs4-8Killarney Legion Re fixed as per text from Paul O Connor. JerMore
01/04/2017
18:30Glenflesk 5-7vs4-6Rathmore Fixture changed as per text from Diane on 13/3/2017. Jer Time chMore
02/04/2017
18:00Moyvane 3-10vs4-7Beaufort More
10/04/2017
18:30Moyvane 0-4vs5-17Churchill Re fixed as per text from Dermot. Jer Score updated as per text More
13/04/2017
18:45Rathmore 5-10vs5-4Beaufort More
23/04/2017
18:00Beaufort 3-5vs5-19Glenflesk Score updated as per email from Diane. JerMore
18:00Churchill 4-10vs5-13Rathmore More
18:00Killarney Legion 5-7vs3-7Moyvane Score updated as per text from Mike. JerMore
27/04/2017
18:30Killarney Legion 3-1vs5-6Glenflesk More
30/04/2017
18:00Moyvane 4-5vs5-18Glenflesk More
18:00Rathmore 1-8vs5-9Killarney Legion More
01/05/2017
18:00Beaufort 4-6vs3-14Churchill Re fixed as per text from Paul. JerMore
07/05/2017
18:00Beaufort 3-8vs5-18Killarney Legion More
18:00Glenflesk 3-11vs3-8Churchill More
18:00Rathmore 4-15vs3-3Moyvane More