fb twitter yt



League Table Senior Football League Div 1



Milltown/Castlemaine 3210423485
Dr Crokes 2200403194
John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 3201565244
Glenbeigh-Glencar 3201504824
Daingean Uí Chúis 3120454414
Kerins O`Rahilly's 3111494453
St Mary's 3111393813
Austin Stacks 21014936132
An Ghaeltacht 31025342112
Rathmore 3102515102
Templenoe 30123262-301
Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 30033458-240




Senior Football League Div 1
18/03/2017
14:00Daingean Uí Chúis 0-12vs0-11Kerins O`Rahilly's More
19/03/2017
14:00Glenbeigh-Glencar 1-12vs2-7John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh More
14:00Milltown/Castlemaine 0-10vs0-7Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh More
14:00Rathmore 3-7vs0-9An Ghaeltacht More
14:00Templenoe 0-7vs0-13St Mary's More
25/03/2017
15:00Kerins O`Rahilly's 1-13vs0-16Milltown/Castlemaine More
17:00Dr Crokes 3-12vs2-12Rathmore More
26/03/2017
14:00An Ghaeltacht 3-22vs0-7Templenoe More
14:00Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 1-10vs2-13Glenbeigh-Glencar More
14:00John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 4-10vs1-17Austin Stacks More
14:00St Mary's 0-15vs2-9Daingean Uí Chúis More
08/04/2017
15:00Dr Crokes 1-16vs1-10An Ghaeltacht More
18:00Austin Stacks 5-14vs2-8Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh More
18:00Daingean Uí Chúis 0-18vs4-6Templenoe More
18:00Glenbeigh-Glencar 1-13vs2-16Kerins O`Rahilly's More
18:00Rathmore 1-14vs2-15John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh More
09/04/2017
14:30Milltown/Castlemaine 3-7vs0-11St Mary's More
04/06/2017
15:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-Daingean Uí Chúis More
15:00Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh -vs-Rathmore More
15:00John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh -vs-Dr Crokes More
15:00Kerins O`Rahilly's -vs-Austin Stacks More
15:00St Mary's -vs-Glenbeigh-Glencar More
15:00Templenoe -vs-Milltown/Castlemaine More
11/06/2017
15:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh More
15:00Austin Stacks -vs-St Mary's More
15:00Dr Crokes -vs-Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh More
15:00Glenbeigh-Glencar -vs-Templenoe More
15:00Milltown/Castlemaine -vs-Daingean Uí Chúis More
15:00Rathmore -vs-Kerins O`Rahilly's More
18/06/2017
15:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-Milltown/Castlemaine More
15:00Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh -vs-John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh More
15:00Daingean Uí Chúis -vs-Glenbeigh-Glencar More
15:00Kerins O`Rahilly's -vs-Dr Crokes More
15:00St Mary's -vs-Rathmore More
15:00Templenoe -vs-Austin Stacks More
24/06/2017
19:30Austin Stacks -vs-Dr Crokes More
01/07/2017
19:00Austin Stacks -vs-Daingean Uí Chúis More
19:00Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
19:00Dr Crokes -vs-St Mary's More
19:00Glenbeigh-Glencar -vs-Milltown/Castlemaine More
19:00John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh -vs-Kerins O`Rahilly's More
19:00Rathmore -vs-Templenoe More
16/07/2017
15:00Daingean Uí Chúis -vs-Rathmore More
15:00Glenbeigh-Glencar -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
15:00Kerins O`Rahilly's -vs-Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh More
15:00Milltown/Castlemaine -vs-Austin Stacks More
15:00St Mary's -vs-John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh More
15:00Templenoe -vs-Dr Crokes More
23/07/2017
15:00An Ghaeltacht -vs-Kerins O`Rahilly's More
15:00Austin Stacks -vs-Glenbeigh-Glencar More
15:00Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh -vs-St Mary's More
15:00Dr Crokes -vs-Daingean Uí Chúis More
15:00John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh -vs-Templenoe More
15:00Rathmore -vs-Milltown/Castlemaine More
13/08/2017
15:00Austin Stacks -vs-An Ghaeltacht More
15:00Daingean Uí Chúis -vs-John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh More
15:00Glenbeigh-Glencar -vs-Rathmore More
15:00Milltown/Castlemaine -vs-Dr Crokes More
15:00St Mary's -vs-Kerins O`Rahilly's More
15:00Templenoe -vs-Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh More
24/09/2017
15:00Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh -vs-Daingean Uí Chúis More
15:00Dr Crokes -vs-Glenbeigh-Glencar More
15:00John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh -vs-Milltown/Castlemaine More
15:00Kerins O`Rahilly's -vs-Templenoe More
15:00Rathmore -vs-Austin Stacks More
15:00St Mary's -vs-An Ghaeltacht More