fb twitter yt



League Table U-14 Co Football League, Div 5



Ardfert Football Club 75111821354711
Ballyheigue 6402140106348
St Senan's 7403147128198
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 6312145134117
Kerins O`Rahilly's 510412111382
Spa Killarney 500569188-1190




U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
30/03/2016
18:30Ballyheigue 6-11vs0-4St Senan's More
18:30Spa Killarney 2-8vs5-19Kerins O`Rahilly's More
18:30Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 7-3vs6-6Ardfert Football Club More
06/04/2016
19:00Ardfert Football Club 6-3vs5-4St Senan's More
19:00Kerins O`Rahilly's 4-7vs5-6Ballyheigue More
19:00Spa Killarney 4-8vs10-16Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane More
13/04/2016
19:00Ardfert Football Club 3-8vs3-10Ballyheigue More
19:00St Senan's 8-14vs1-6Spa Killarney More
19:00Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 5-7vs4-8Kerins O`Rahilly's More
20/04/2016
19:00Ardfert Football Club 6-13vs1-7Spa Killarney More
19:00Kerins O`Rahilly's 4-9vs4-10St Senan's More
19:00Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 6-7vs1-13Ballyheigue More
27/04/2016
19:00Ballyheigue 8-15vs4-4Spa Killarney More
19:00Kerins O`Rahilly's 6-9vs7-13Ardfert Football Club More
19:00St Senan's 4-9vs2-4Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane More
04/05/2016
19:00Ardfert Football Club 9-6vs5-3Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane More
08/05/2016
12:00Ballyheigue 3-7vs6-7St Senan's More
16/05/2016
19:00Ardfert Football Club 7-1vs4-6St Senan's More