fb twitter yt



Latest Results : 21/02/2017 - 21/03/2017

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
18/03/2017
Kerry 0-13vs0-13Dublin  More
05/03/2017
Roscommon 1-13vs1-19Kerry readMore
26/02/2017
Kerry 1-10vs2-8Monaghan  More
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1B
12/03/2017
Kerry 0-12vs1-22Galway  More
05/03/2017
Wexford 3-18vs0-12Kerry readMore
Senior Football League Div 1
19/03/2017
Glenbeigh-Glencar 1-12vs2-7John Mitchels readMore
Milltown /Castlemaine 0-10vs0-7Desmonds readMore
Rathmore 3-7vs0-9An Ghaeltacht readMore
Templenoe 0-7vs0-13St Mary's readMore
18/03/2017
Dingle 0-12vs0-11Kerins O`Rahilly's readMore
Senior Football League Div 2
19/03/2017
Beaufort 3-10vs0-10Ardfert  More
Currow 2-11vs1-13St Pats Blennerville  More
Kilcummin 0-11vs1-10Kenmare Shamrocks  More
Killarney Legion 3-14vs3-12Spa readMore
Listowel Emmets 1-11vs1-9Waterville  More
Listry 3-8vs2-12Glenflesk  More
Senior Football League Div 3
19/03/2017
Ballymacelligott GAA 0-13vs0-13Dromid Pearses readMore
Brosna 1-12vs1-11St Senan's readMore
Laune Rangers 0-13vs0-13Finuge readMore
Na Gaeil 2-7vs1-10Fossa readMore
St Michael's-Foilmore 0-9vs1-6Annascaul readMore
17/03/2017
Gneeveguilla 0-9vs2-10Ballydonoghue readMore
Senior Football League Div 4
19/03/2017
Lispole 1-11vs0-5Skelligs Rangers readMore
Renard 0-9vs2-10Castlegregory readMore
Tarbert 2-7vs1-11Firies readMore
17/03/2017
Keel 1-6vs0-6Beale  More
Duagh 2-8vs0-4Sneem/Derrynane  More
Senior Football League Div 5
19/03/2017
Ballyduff 0-5vs1-9Asdee readMore
Ballylongford 1-11vs0-5Kilgarvan readMore
Cordal GAA Club 0-15vs0-10Tuosist readMore
Cromane 0-14vs1-7Knocknagoshel readMore
Valentia Young Islanders 4-11vs0-13Churchill readMore
12/03/2017
Asdee 0-9vs1-19Cromane  More
Churchill 0-10vs0-21Cordal GAA Club  More
Kilgarvan 4-8vs0-12Ballyduff  More
Knocknagoshel 0-10vs1-6Valentia Young Islanders  More
Moyvane 1-7vs3-14Ballylongford  More
Rathmore 1-8vs1-6Austin Stacks  More
Senior Hurling League Div 1
17/03/2017
St Brendan's 1-11vs0-5Ballyheigue  More
Russell Cup Group A 2016 2017
15/03/2017
I.S. Killorglin 2-10vs1-14P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne  More
Russel Cup Group B 2016 2017
14/03/2017
Mercy Mounthawk 3-10vs2-9Tralee CBS  More
Brendan O Shea Cup Grp A 2016 2017
15/03/2017
Iver Sceine Kenmare 2-19vs3-6Colaiste Na Sceilge  More
08/03/2017
Colaiste Na Sceilge 2-16vs2-9Presentation Secondary School Miltown  More
Brendan O Shea Cup Grp B 2016 2017
15/03/2017
Causeway Comprehensive 2-12vs3-8P.S Rathmore  More
10/03/2017
P.S Rathmore 1-10vs1-10Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai  More
Brendan O Shea Group A 2016 2017
15/03/2017
Iver Sceine Kenmare 2-19vs3-6Colaiste Na Sceilge  More
08/03/2017
Colaiste Na Sceilge 2-16vs2-9Presentation Milltown  More
Brendan O Shea Group B 2016 2017
15/03/2017
Causeway Comprehensive 2-12vs3-8P.S Rathmore  More
10/03/2017
P.S Rathmore 1-10vs1-10Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai  More
Brendan O Shea Shield Group A 2016 2017
15/03/2017
St Pats Castleisland 5-10vs2-15Mean Scoil Castlegregory  More
Brendan O Shea Shield Group B 2016 2017
15/03/2017
St Michael's Listowel 5-15vs5-12Tarbert Comp. Score Listowel 7-13, Tarbert 7-10. 5 Goal Rule More
08/03/2017
Killorglin Community College 5-14vs5-8St Michael's Listowel Killorglin CC 6-13 changed to 5-14 per 5 Goal Rule More
Minor Football League Div 1
17/03/2017
Laune Rangers 1-5vs0-9Na Gaeil  More
11/03/2017
Dr Crokes 1-8vs3-8Austin Stacks  More
Laune Rangers 0-14vs1-10Firies  More
04/03/2017
Austin Stacks 1-22vs1-9Laune Rangers  More
Dingle 0-16vs2-10Firies  More
Minor Football League Div 2
17/03/2017
Kerins O`Rahilly's 1-7vs2-14Rathmore  More
11/03/2017
Cordal/Scartaglin 3-11vs4-9Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
Rathmore 0-9vs1-12Listowel Emmets  More
05/03/2017
Kerins O`Rahilly's 0-5vs4-11Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe  More
04/03/2017
Cordal/Scartaglin 3-6vs2-6Rathmore  More
Killarney Legion 1-12vs2-11Listowel Emmets  More
Minor Football League Div 3A
17/03/2017
An Ghaeltacht 3-8vs1-10Fossa  More
11/03/2017
Beaufort 1-16vs1-9Churchill  More
Glenflesk 4-13vs2-3Ballymacelligott GAA  More
04/03/2017
An Ghaeltacht 5-9vs0-13Glenflesk  More
Beaufort 2-13vs3-11Fossa  More
Churchill 0-9vs2-7Ballymacelligott GAA  More
Minor Football League Div 3B
19/03/2017
Spa 3-7vs2-14John Mitchel's  More
12/03/2017
Desmonds 3-15vs1-8Kenmare Shamrocks  More
11/03/2017
Gneeveguilla 1-14vs0-11Spa  More
John Mitchel's 4-14vs3-12Keel/Listry  More
04/03/2017
John Mitchel's 3-9vs1-12Desmonds  More
25/02/2017
Kenmare Shamrocks 1-13vs0-16Gneeveguilla  More
Minor Football League Div 4
12/03/2017
Finuge 3-15vs0-10Ballyduff/Duagh  More
25/02/2017
Annascaul/Lispole 2-14vs1-7St Senan's  More
Ballyduff/Duagh 0-5vs1-13Ardfert  More
Minor Football League Div 5
18/03/2017
Currow 0-10vs2-11Milltown /Castlemaine  More
11/03/2017
Kilcummin 4-7vs2-9Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane  More
Milltown /Castlemaine 5-11vs2-15Renard - St. Mary's  More
Waterville/Dromid 0-16vs0-5Currow  More
Minor Football League Div 6A
11/03/2017
Asdee/Ballylongford 3-11vs1-14Ballydonoghue  More
Beale 3-8vs2-11Castlegregory  More
04/03/2017
Ballydonoghue 1-14vs5-2Beale  More
25/02/2017
Asdee/Ballylongford 3-12vs1-13Moyvane/Tarbert  More
Minor Football League Div 6B
11/03/2017
Knock/Brosna 4-15vs2-12St Michael's-Foilmore  More
Skellig/Valentia/Sneem/Derrynane 2-20vs3-9St Pats Blennerville  More
04/03/2017
St Pats Blennerville 3-6vs2-9Knock/Brosna  More
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1A
19/03/2017
Ballyduff 1-5vs6-7Crotta O`Neill's  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 7-11vs1-7Abbeydorney  More
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 1B
19/03/2017
Lixnaw 2-10vs1-14Ballyheigue  More
South Kerry Hurling 1-6vs2-10St Brendan's  More
U-16 Co Hurling League, Div 2
19/03/2017
Kilmoyley 6-10vs2-7Causeway  More
First Year League Div 1A 2016 2017
06/03/2017
Mercy Mounthawk 3-11vs4-11St Brendans Killarney  More
First Year League Div 2A 2016 2017
01/03/2017
Iver Sceine Kenmare 3-3vs3-5Presentation Milltown  More
First Year League Div 4 2016 2017
15/03/2017
Mercy Mounthawk 3-5vs3-12St Brendans Killarney  More
AIB GAA Club All-Ireland SFC
17/03/2017
Dr Crokes 1-9vs1-7Slaughtneil  More
Independent.ie HE Fresher 2 HC
07/03/2017
Institute of Technology Tralee 1-8vs2-14Trinity College Dublin  More
21/02/2017
Institute of Technology Tralee 1-10vs1-6Ulster University  More
Independent.ie HE Fresher 2 FC
23/02/2017
Institute of Technology Tralee 1-13vs0-6DkIT  More
Corn an Fhriunnaigh (16.5 A F)
08/03/2017
St Brendans Killarney 0-12vs1-15P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne  More
28/02/2017
P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne 1-13vs0-11Tralee CBS  More
Corn Liam Ui hUiginn (16.5 B F)
21/03/2017
St Pats Castleisland 0-12vs1-8P.S Rathmore  More
14/03/2017
Coláiste An Spioráid Naomh Bishopstown 6-12vs1-4Causeway Comprehensive School  More
Patrician Academy Mallow 1-7vs1-9St Pats Castleisland  More
01/03/2017
P.S Rathmore 3-13vs3-9Colaiste Ide agus Iosef  More
Corn Roibeard Ui Bhuachalla (South) 16.5 C F
28/02/2017
Kinsale Community School 3-7vs2-11Presentation Milltown  More
Leinster Minor Hurling League - Group One
18/03/2017
Wicklow 1-13vs0-10Kerry  More
11/03/2017
Carlow 1-15vs2-9Kerry  More
Paul McGirr Cup
11/03/2017
St Attractas 1-12vs1-16P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne  More
Hogan Cup
18/03/2017
St Colmans, Claremorris 1-11vs3-13St Brendans Killarney  More
St Colmans, Claremorris 1-11vs3-13St Brendans Killarney  More
St Colmans, Claremorris 1-11vs3-13St Brendans Killarney  More