fb twitter yt



Latest Results : 20/06/2017 - 18/07/2017

Lee Strand U-16 Co Hurling Championship, Plate
14/07/2017
Tralee Parnells 3-13vs4-9Kilmoyley  More
Senior Football Championship
09/07/2017
Daingean Uí Chúis 0-10vs1-13South kerry district Board readMore
Fánaithe na Féile 0-12vs0-17kenmare senior football team readMore
Killarney Legion GAA 0-18vs1-18West Kerry Board readMore
08/07/2017
St Brendan's Board 4-18vs3-24East Kerry Team readMore
Senior Football League Div 1
16/07/2017
Glenbeigh-Glencar 1-14vs2-16An Ghaeltacht  More
15/07/2017
Daingean Uí Chúis 1-11vs2-9Rathmore  More
Kerins O`Rahilly's 3-14vs0-13Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh  More
Milltown/Castlemaine 1-9vs0-12Austin Stacks  More
St Mary's 0-18vs3-8John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh  More
Templenoe 0-7vs0-12Dr Crokes  More
05/07/2017
Rathmore 3-17vs1-9Milltown/Castlemaine  More
01/07/2017
Austin Stacks 1-9vs0-15Daingean Uí Chúis readMore
Dr Crokes 4-27vs0-10St Mary's  More
Glenbeigh-Glencar 2-11vs0-12Milltown/Castlemaine  More
John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 4-7vs1-14Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
30/06/2017
Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 0-12vs2-16An Ghaeltacht readMore
24/06/2017
Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 3-7vs4-18Rathmore  More
Austin Stacks 0-8vs0-13Dr Crokes  More
23/06/2017
An Ghaeltacht 2-13vs0-12Daingean Uí Chúis readMore
Senior Football League Div 2
16/07/2017
Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 4-15vs1-13St Patrick's Blennerville  More
Killarney Legion GAA 1-12vs1-12Currow  More
Spa Killarney 1-15vs1-15Glenflesk  More
15/07/2017
Kenmare Shamrocks 1-16vs1-4Waterville Frank Caseys  More
01/07/2017
Beaufort 0-11vs0-11Killarney Legion GAA readMore
Currow 0-18vs2-7Kilcummin readMore
Glenflesk 1-13vs0-14St Patrick's Blennerville readMore
Waterville Frank Caseys 1-8vs2-14Spa Killarney readMore
24/06/2017
St Patrick's Blennerville 2-13vs3-15Killarney Legion GAA  More
Senior Football League Div 3
16/07/2017
Laune Rangers 2-10vs2-8Fossa  More
15/07/2017
Brosna 0-12vs2-7Dromid Pearses  More
Gneeveguilla 0-11vs0-12Na Gaeil  More
St Michael's-Foilmore 1-6vs3-19Ballymacelligott  More
Annascaul 3-13vs1-11Ballydonoghue  More
01/07/2017
Ballydonoghue 0-10vs1-9Dromid Pearses readMore
Ballymacelligott 0-12vs3-9Laune Rangers readMore
Brosna 0-9vs0-11Gneeveguilla readMore
Fossa 0-11vs0-11Finuge readMore
Na Gaeil 1-16vs0-7St Michael's-Foilmore readMore
25/06/2017
Finuge 2-13vs0-8St Senan's readMore
Senior Football League Div 4
16/07/2017
Tarbert 2-14vs0-8Duagh  More
Firies GAA 2-9vs2-11Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club  More
Lispole 1-8vs0-10Rinn Ard/Renard  More
15/07/2017
Beale 2-9vs0-4Scartaglin  More
01/07/2017
Castlegregory GAA Club 0-17vs0-8Beale readMore
Duagh 0-4vs1-12Keel readMore
Rinn Ard/Renard 1-11vs2-6Tarbert readMore
Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 2-16vs1-12Sneem/Derrynane  More
Dr Crokes 2-13vs2-8Lispole  More
29/06/2017
Scartaglin 0-4vs1-15Firies GAA  More
25/06/2017
Dr Crokes 1-11vs0-4Scartaglin  More
24/06/2017
Keel 0-11vs0-11Lispole  More
Senior Football League Div 5
16/07/2017
Cordal GAA Club 1-13vs0-13Rathmore  More
Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 0-6vs2-9Ballylongford  More
Tuosist 0-9vs1-14Moyvane  More
Valentia/Dairbhre -vs-Austin Stacks Conceded by Austin Stacks  More
15/07/2017
Knocknagoshel 2-5vs2-12Easa Duibhe/Asdee  More
Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 4-15vs0-11Kilgarvan  More
08/07/2017
Easa Duibhe/Asdee 0-12vs1-17Kilgarvan readMore
01/07/2017
Kilgarvan 0-14vs0-7Knocknagoshel readMore
Moyvane 2-11vs1-10Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club readMore
Ballylongford 4-10vs1-10Valentia/Dairbhre readMore
Austin Stacks 0-8vs1-13Cordal GAA Club readMore
Rathmore 4-20vs0-7Tuosist readMore
Ballyduff 1-6vs1-10Realt Ná Mara, Cromane readMore
25/06/2017
Ballylongford 2-7vs0-12Rathmore  More
Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 1-9vs0-10Kilgarvan  More
Tuosist 1-8vs0-16Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club  More
24/06/2017
Ballyduff 0-11vs2-10Moyvane  More
Valentia/Dairbhre -vs-Easa Duibhe/Asdee Conceded by Easa Duibhe/Asdee  More
Cordal GAA Club 0-16vs0-5Knocknagoshel readMore
Junior Football League Grp 1
17/07/2017
Killarney Legion GAA 2-10vs5-6Glenflesk  More
10/07/2017
Spa Killarney 2-10vs0-11Killarney Legion GAA  More
07/07/2017
Daingean Uí Chúis -vs-Gneeveguilla Conceded by Gneeveguilla  More
Glenflesk 0-13vs3-13Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
23/06/2017
Gneeveguilla -vs-Spa Killarney Conceded by Gneeveguilla  More
Junior Football League Grp 2
11/07/2017
St Patrick's Blennerville 0-12vs2-12Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets  More
07/07/2017
Moyvane 3-13vs2-13Ballydonoghue  More
St Patrick's Blennerville 2-12vs4-15John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh  More
04/07/2017
Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 2-11vs0-25Ballydonoghue  More
26/06/2017
John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 4-10vs1-8Moyvane  More
23/06/2017
Ballydonoghue 2-7vs5-9Na Gaeil  More
Junior Football League Grp 3
07/07/2017
Keel -vs-An Ghaeltacht Conceded by Keel  More
Lispole 0-12vs2-10Castlegregory GAA Club  More
Milltown/Castlemaine 1-11vs1-13Annascaul  More
04/07/2017
Annascaul 3-7vs1-9Keel  More
26/06/2017
An Ghaeltacht 6-9vs4-2Lispole  More
23/06/2017
Milltown/Castlemaine 3-14vs1-12Castlegregory GAA Club  More
Junior Football League Grp 4
17/07/2017
St Mary's 2-12vs1-9Glenbeigh-Glencar  More
07/07/2017
Beaufort -vs-St Mary's Conceded by St Mary's  More
St Michael's-Foilmore -vs-Kenmare Shamrocks Conceded by Kenmare Shamrocks  More
23/06/2017
Kenmare Shamrocks 1-10vs1-8Beaufort  More
Junior Football League Grp 5
17/07/2017
Waterville Frank Caseys 1-9vs1-9Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club  More
07/07/2017
Rinn Ard/Renard 0-10vs4-12Dr Crokes  More
Waterville Frank Caseys 2-21vs2-11Dromid Pearses  More
23/06/2017
Dr Crokes 1-14vs1-9Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club  More
Waterville Frank Caseys 0-16vs0-8Laune Rangers  More
Junior Football League Grp 6
07/07/2017
Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 6-15vs3-14Kilcummin  More
St Senan's 0-8vs3-10Currow  More
03/07/2017
Currow 2-8vs1-12Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh  More
27/06/2017
Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh -vs-St Senan's Conceded by St Senan's  More
23/06/2017
Kilcummin 2-16vs5-9Clounmacon  More
Junior Football League Grp 7
09/07/2017
Ballymacelligott 3-17vs1-4Ballyduff  More
07/07/2017
Ballymacelligott 1-9vs2-11Listry  More
23/06/2017
Fossa 3-15vs1-10Ballymacelligott  More
Listry 2-11vs2-9Brosna  More
Junior Football League Grp 8
07/07/2017
Ardfert Football Club 2-14vs0-6Beale  More
Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 2-7vs0-10Tarbert  More
23/06/2017
Beale -vs-Kerins O`Rahilly's Conceded by Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
Tarbert 4-8vs2-10Ardfert Football Club  More
U21 Football Championship 2017
13/07/2017
Dr Crokes 3-11vs2-18Kenmare District Board readMore
East Kerry Team 1-10vs3-15Mid Kerry Board readMore
28/06/2017
Daingean Uí Chúis 0-16vs3-13Mid Kerry Board readMore
Dr Crokes 2-15vs1-15Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
East Kerry Team 2-10vs3-4South kerry district Board readMore
Spa Killarney 2-7vs1-11Kenmare District Board readMore
22/06/2017
West Kerry Board 4-11vs3-17Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
21/06/2017
An Ghaeltacht 1-11vs6-11Mid Kerry Board  More
Austin Stacks 1-5vs5-15South kerry district Board  More
East Kerry Team 4-15vs1-11Fánaithe na Féile readMore
Shannon Rangers -vs-Kenmare District Board Conceded by Shannon Rangers  More
St Brendan's Board -vs-Daingean Uí Chúis Conceded by St Brendan's Board  More
St Kieran's Castleisland 1-11vs1-13Spa Killarney  More
Keanes Super Valu Minor Football Championship 2017
18/07/2017
Dr Crokes 2-10vs2-13Kenmare District Board  More
Mid Kerry Board 0-4vs5-17East Kerry Team readMore
St Brendan's Board 0-23vs0-11Daingean Uí Chúis  More
St Kieran's Castleisland 5-11vs4-5Fánaithe na Féile  More
14/07/2017
Mid Kerry Board -vs-West Kerry Board Conceded by West Kerry Board  More
11/07/2017
Daingean Uí Chúis 1-17vs2-11Laune Rangers  More
East Kerry Team 3-14vs0-10Austin Stacks readMore
Firies GAA 0-9vs1-16St Brendan's Board  More
Fánaithe na Féile 3-15vs3-7Shannon Rangers  More
South kerry district Board 0-14vs3-6Mid Kerry Board  More
West Kerry Board 3-23vs3-3Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
05/07/2017
Kenmare District Board 2-14vs0-18Austin Stacks  More
Kerins O`Rahilly's 1-9vs1-17Laune Rangers  More
04/07/2017
Dr Crokes 6-13vs1-8Fánaithe na Féile  More
East Kerry Team 1-10vs2-11St Kieran's Castleisland  More
Mid Kerry Board 0-9vs0-13Daingean Uí Chúis  More
South kerry district Board 1-8vs2-13Firies GAA  More
West Kerry Board 2-10vs3-16St Brendan's Board  More
29/06/2017
Shannon Rangers 2-8vs1-15Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
Garveys Super Valu Senior Hurling Championship 2017
16/07/2017
Lixnaw 3-19vs1-16Ballyduff readMore
Ballyheigue 0-13vs2-13Abbeydorney readMore
15/07/2017
Causeway 2-7vs1-13St Brendan's Hurling Club readMore
08/07/2017
Abbeydorney 0-12vs0-13Ballyduff readMore
07/07/2017
Ballyheigue 1-8vs1-26Lixnaw readMore
01/07/2017
Causeway 3-15vs2-18St Brendan's Hurling Club readMore
Crotta O`Neill's 0-14vs3-16Kilmoyley readMore
Senior Hurling League Div 1
08/07/2017
Crotta O`Neill's -vs-Causeway Conceded by Crotta O`Neill's  More
23/06/2017
Lixnaw 4-18vs0-13Ballyduff  More
22/06/2017
Abbeydorney 2-12vs2-11Crotta O`Neill's  More
Kilmoyley 2-11vs1-12St Brendan's Hurling Club  More
20/06/2017
Ballyduff 1-12vs2-14Kilmoyley  More
Crotta O`Neill's -vs-Lixnaw Conceded by Crotta O`Neill's  More
Senior Hurling League Div 2A
05/07/2017
Austin Stacks 3-10vs4-18Dr. Crokes  More
21/06/2017
Abbeydorney 3-17vs3-15Dr. Crokes  More
Kilgarvan 0-19vs2-5Austin Stacks  More
Senior Hurling League Div 2B
18/07/2017
Causeway 2-13vs1-8Ladys Walk  More
05/07/2017
Crotta O`Neill's 2-5vs2-12St Brendan's Hurling Club  More
28/06/2017
Lixnaw -vs-Causeway Conceded by Lixnaw  More
21/06/2017
Kilmoyley 1-16vs1-11Lixnaw  More
St Brendan's Hurling Club 1-11vs1-11Causeway  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship 2017
17/07/2017
St Brendan's Hurling Club 6-21vs1-7Abbeydorney  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 1
12/07/2017
Laune Rangers 2-7vs2-9Dr Crokes  More
28/06/2017
Kenmare Shamrocks 2-17vs3-19Austin Stacks  More
Laune Rangers 3-10vs5-11Dr Crokes  More
Rathmore 8-7vs1-14Killarney Legion GAA  More
21/06/2017
Austin Stacks 1-11vs3-10Rathmore  More
Dr Crokes 2-9vs0-10Kenmare Shamrocks  More
Killarney Legion GAA 5-11vs3-10Laune Rangers  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
28/06/2017
An Ghaeltacht 4-17vs3-7Na Gaeil  More
Firies GAA 5-18vs1-13Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club  More
21/06/2017
An Ghaeltacht 3-14vs4-13Milltown/Castlemaine  More
Daingean Uí Chúis 3-15vs4-9Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club  More
Na Gaeil 5-16vs0-11Firies GAA  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3A
12/07/2017
Ardfert Football Club 10-10vs0-0Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane Postponed until after Exams More
28/06/2017
Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 2-12vs2-13Ardfert Football Club  More
Glenflesk 5-14vs3-9Annascaul  More
Gneeveguilla -vs-Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane Conceded by Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane  More
26/06/2017
Glenflesk 1-6vs2-12Gneeveguilla per text Tues June 20th More
21/06/2017
Annascaul 2-16vs4-11Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3B
28/06/2017
Beaufort 5-10vs4-19Knock/Brosna/Duagh  More
Keel/Listry 2-22vs1-12Castlegregory GAA Club  More
21/06/2017
Castlegregory GAA Club 2-20vs2-10Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
Keel/Listry 3-12vs3-12Beaufort  More
Knock/Brosna/Duagh 4-10vs3-11Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 5
28/06/2017
Kilcummin 4-17vs0-6Currow  More
Renard - St. Mary's 2-18vs2-10St Senan's  More
Spa Killarney 2-9vs5-14Beale  More
21/06/2017
Currow 5-6vs6-19Beale  More
Kilcummin 1-15vs8-15Renard - St. Mary's  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
28/06/2017
Ballyduff 6-21vs1-14Ballymacelligott  More
Fossa 3-16vs0-11Kilgarvan/Tuosist  More
St Patrick's Blennerville 8-17vs4-14Ballydonoghue  More
21/06/2017
Ballydonoghue 2-9vs6-12Fossa  More
Kilgarvan/Tuosist 4-7vs2-9Ballyduff  More
St Patrick's Blennerville 6-14vs2-9Ballymacelligott  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 7
12/07/2017
Finuge 2-15vs3-11John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh  More
06/07/2017
Finuge 4-6vs3-7Austin Stacks Postponed due to Feile Peil More
28/06/2017
Austin Stacks 4-10vs9-20Moyvane/Tarbert  More
Cordal/Scartaglin 4-11vs7-8Asdee/Ballylongford  More
21/06/2017
John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 4-8vs1-6Cordal/Scartaglin  More
Moyvane/Tarbert 4-17vs2-7Asdee/Ballylongford  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 8
21/06/2017
Dr Crokes 4-12vs6-13St Michael's-Foilmore  More
Dromid/Waterville 3-2vs5-12Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane  More
Lee Strand U-16 Co Hurling Championship, Cup
30/06/2017
Ballyduff 1-12vs6-12St Brendan's Hurling Club  More
Ballyheigue 7-15vs4-4Lixnaw  More
Crotta O`Neill's 7-10vs2-9Tralee Parnells  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2-5vs1-12South Kerry Hurling  More
27/06/2017
Abbeydorney 5-13vs5-15Tralee Parnells  More
23/06/2017
South Kerry Hurling 2-9vs2-8Kilmoyley  More
Football Feile Division 1 Group 1
24/06/2017
Skerries Harps 0-10vs4-5Austin Stacks  More
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's 0-1vs8-7Austin Stacks  More
Football Feile Division 1 Cup
24/06/2017
Austin Stacks 3-6vs3-9Magherafelt  More
Minor Hurling League Div 1A
26/06/2017
Crotta O`Neill's 2-10vs0-13Causeway  More
South Kerry Hurling 2-11vs1-4St Brendan's  More
Minor Hurling League Div 1B
10/07/2017
Abbeydorney / Tralee Parnells 4-21vs0-14Ballyheigue  More
Kilmoyley 4-11vs3-14Ballyduff  More
03/07/2017
Ballyheigue 3-11vs2-10Ballyduff  More
26/06/2017
Ballyduff 0-14vs4-16Abbeydorney / Tralee Parnells  More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
29/06/2017
Austin Stacks 5-11vs5-13Kenmare Shamrocks Re fixed as per text from Sheila. Jer More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
29/06/2017
Austin Stacks 5-17vs2-7Kenmare Shamrocks Re fixed as per text from Shelia. Jer More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
20/06/2017
Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 3-8vs2-24Keel Re fixed as per text from Paul. Jer Score updated as per text. J More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
20/06/2017
Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 5-16vs3-6Keel Re fixed as per text from Paul. Jer Score updated as per text. J More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
21/06/2017
Ballyheigue 2-3vs5-6Duagh Re fixed as per text from Cara. Jer More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
22/06/2017
Glenbeigh-Glencar 2-5vs4-16Daingean Uí Chúis Time changed as per text from Celette. jer Postponed by text fro More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
25/06/2017
Dromid Pearses 2-15vs2-12Scartaglin Postponed as per text from Seamus. Jer Re fixed as per text from More
22/06/2017
Scartaglin 3-8vs5-9Foilmore Re fixed as per text from Seamus. Jer More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
12/07/2017
Cordal GAA Club 5-10vs5-16Sneem/Derrynane Re fixed as per text from Mike Flynn. Jer More
05/07/2017
Sneem/Derrynane 5-15vs5-10Austin Stacks  More
30/06/2017
Sneem/Derrynane 2-17vs3-9Laune Rangers Re fixed as per text from Marie. Jer More
25/06/2017
St Patrick's Blennerville 0-6vs5-13Austin Stacks  More
23/06/2017
Laune Rangers 2-9vs3-9Cordal GAA Club Re fixed as per text from Mike Flynn. Jer More
21/06/2017
Cordal GAA Club 5-17vs1-7St Patrick's Blennerville  More
Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 5-10vs5-13Valentia/Dairbhre  More
U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
29/06/2017
Tuosist 5-14vs5-3Kilgarvan Re fixed as per text from Ger Murphy. Jer  More
25/06/2017
Templenoe 5-21vs5-19St Michaels Re fixed as per text from Martin. Jer More
22/06/2017
Templenoe 4-1vs5-18Tuosist Re fixed as per text from Ger Murphy. Jer More
Munster GAA SFC
02/07/2017
Kerry 1-23vs0-15Cork  More
Boys Division 2 Group A
24/06/2017
Magheracloone GFC 4-6vs2-7Na Gaeil  More
23/06/2017
Bailieborough 2-7vs2-3Na Gaeil  More
London 3-6vs3-4Na Gaeil  More
Boys Division 2 Shield Competition
25/06/2017
Na Gaeil 1-6vs3-5Ballyhaise  More
24/06/2017
Na Gaeil 0-9vs1-2Butlersbridge G.A.A  More
Boys Division 5 Group A
24/06/2017
Castlerahan GAA 0-2vs4-7Ardfert Football Club  More
23/06/2017
Mullahoran GFC 3-4vs4-3Ardfert Football Club  More
Buttevant 3-8vs1-10Ardfert Football Club  More
Boys Division 5 Cup Competition
24/06/2017
Dicksboro 2-6vs0-5Ardfert Football Club  More
Boys Division 10 Group A
24/06/2017
Derrynoose Blues 1-4vs1-8Currow  More
23/06/2017
Ballybay Pearse Brothers 0-1vs4-14Currow  More
Lamh Dhearg 0-1vs3-12Currow  More
Boys Division 10 Cup Competition
25/06/2017
Clann na Banna 0-5vs2-10Currow  More
Currow 3-8vs1-1Sean Mac Cumhaill  More
24/06/2017
Currow 1-9vs2-4Grangenolvin  More