fb twitter yt
    • Tuesday 21st February, 2017
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher 2 Hurling Championship
    • Institute of Technology Tralee v Ulster University
    • Thursday 23rd February, 2017
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher 2 Football Championship
    • Institute of Technology Tralee v DkIT
    • Saturday 25th February, 2017
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Gneeveguilla
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Annascaul/Lispole v St Senan's
    • Ballyduff/Duagh v Ardfert Football Club
    • Finuge v Bye
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Asdee/Ballylongford v Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Ballydonoghue v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Beale v Bye
    • Sunday 26th February, 2017
    • Allianz Football League Roinn 1
    • Kerry v Monaghan
    • Tuesday 28th February, 2017
    • Corn an Fhriunnaigh (16.5 A F)
    • P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne v Tralee CBS
    • Wednesday 01st March, 2017
    • Corn Liam Ui hUiginn (16.5 B F)
    • P.S Rathmore v Colaiste Ide agus Iosef
    • Corn Roibeard Ui Bhuachalla (South) 16.5 C F
    • Kinsale Community School v Presentation Milltown
    • 16.5 E football
    • Killorglin Community College v Meánscoil San Nioclás Rinn
    • Corn Chaoimhin Ui Mhearain KO
    • Nenagh Vocational School v Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí
    • Waterpark College Waterford v Tralee CBS
    • Corn Seosamh Ui Neill
    • Killarney Community College v Kilrush Community College
    • Saturday 04th March, 2017
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Laune Rangers
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Firies GAA
    • Na Gaeil v Dr Crokes
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Cordal/Scartaglin v Rathmore
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • An Ghaeltacht v Glenflesk
    • Beaufort v Fossa
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Ballymacelligott
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Gneeveguilla v Keel/Listry
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Currow v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane v Waterville/Dromid
    • Renard - St. Mary's v Kilcummin
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Asdee/Ballylongford v Bye
    • Ballydonoghue v Beale
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Minor Football League Div 6B
    • Skellig/Valentia/Sneem/Derrynane v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Knock/Brosna
    • Sunday 05th March, 2017
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Spa Killarney v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Allianz Football League Roinn 1
    • Roscommon v Kerry
    • Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1B
    • Wexford v Kerry
    • Monday 06th March, 2017
    • Corn an Fhriunnaigh (16.5 A F)
    • St Brendans Killarney v Bye
    • Sunday 19th February, 2017
    • Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1B
    • Limerick 6 - 21 v 3 - 8 Kerry
    • AIB GAA Football All-Ireland Junior Club Championship
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 1 - 14 v 1 - 11 Rock St Patrick's
    • Saturday 18th February, 2017
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Dr Crokes 1 - 9 v 1 - 15 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Killarney Legion GAA 1 - 8 v 2 - 18 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Kilgarvan/Tousist/Templenoe 4 - 12 v 4 - 7 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Glenflesk 1 - 12 v 2 - 11 Beaufort
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Keel/Listry 0 - 11 v 5 - 7 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 9 v 1 - 9 Finuge
    • St Senan's 2 - 15 v 2 - 6 Ballyduff/Duagh
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Renard - St. Mary's 2 - 15 v 1 - 3 Currow
    • Waterville/Dromid 1 - 13 v 1 - 8 Kilcummin
    • Minor Football League Div 6A
    • Beale 4 - 9 v 2 - 12 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Corn Ui Mhuiri (18.5 A F) KO
    • Colaiste Chriost Ri 0 - 11 v 1 - 10 Tralee CBS
    • Friday 17th February, 2017
    • First Year League Div 1A 2016 2017
    • St Brendans Killarney 5 - 7 v 5 - 7 Tralee CBS
    • First Year League Div 4 2016 2017
    • St Brendans Killarney 2 - 4 v 5 - 8 Tralee CBS
    • Thursday 16th February, 2017
    • First Year League Div 2B 2016 2017
    • Causeway Comprehensive 4 - 5 v 3 - 6 Scoil Naomh Iosef` Abbeyfeale
    • Wednesday 15th February, 2017
    • First Year League Div 1B 2016 2017
    • P.S Rathmore 4 - 0 v 2 - 9 P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne
    • First Year League Div 2A 2016 2017
    • Presentation Milltown 5 - 23 v 2 - 5 Colaiste Na Sceilge
    • First Year League Div 3A 2016 2017
    • St Pats Castleisland 4 - 7 v 4 - 9 Killorglin Community College
    • Tuesday 14th February, 2017
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher 2 Hurling Championship
    • Institute of Technology Tallaght - v - Institute of Technology Tralee
    • Monday 13th February, 2017
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Fresher 2 Football Championship
    • Institute of Technology Tralee 6 - 9 v 0 - 7 Trinity College Dublin
    • Sunday 12th February, 2017
    • Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1B
    • Kerry 3 - 14 v 0 - 19 Laois
    • Saturday 11th February, 2017
    • Allianz Football League Roinn 1
    • Kerry 1 - 10 v 0 - 15 Mayo
    • AIB GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Club Championship
    • Corofin 0 - 8 v 2 - 11 Dr Crokes
    • Friday 10th February, 2017
    • First Year League Div 1B 2016 2017
    • P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne 1 - 5 v 5 - 12 I.S. Killorglin
    • First Year League Div 2A 2016 2017
    • Colaiste Na Sceilge 1 - 7 v 5 - 11 Iver Sceine Kenmare
    • First Year League Div 2B 2016 2017
    • Scoil Naomh Iosef` Abbeyfeale 5 - 5 v 4 - 12 Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai
    • First Year League Div 3A 2016 2017
    • Killorglin Community College 5 - 8 v 3 - 4 Tarbet Comprehensive School
    • First Year League Div 3B 2016 2017
    • St Josephs Ballybunion 4 - 3 v 3 - 9 St Michael's Listowel
    • Thursday 09th February, 2017
    • Independent.ie HE GAA Ryan Cup Group A
    • Cork Colleges of Further Education 2 - 13 v 1 - 9 Institute of Technology Tralee
    • Wednesday 08th February, 2017
    • Corn an Fhriunnaigh (16.5 A F)
    • St Brendans Killarney 3 - 11 v 2 - 11 St. Flannans College Ennis
    • Corn Reamainn Ui hOgain KO
    • Causeway Comprehensive 3 - 11 v 3 - 8 Borrisokane C.C
    • Tuesday 07th February, 2017
    • Corn an Fhriunnaigh (16.5 A F)
    • Mercy Mounthawk 3 - 12 v 6 - 11 Tralee CBS
    • TWITTER