fb twitter yt
    • Sunday 25th June, 2017
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Austin Stacks v Bye
    • Austin Stacks v Bye
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Dromid Pearses v Scartaglin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Bye
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Templenoe v St Michaels
    • Monday 26th June, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Glenflesk v Gneeveguilla
    • Junior Football League Grp 2
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Moyvane
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1A
    • Lixnaw v Bye
    • Lixnaw v Crotta O`Neill's
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v South Kerry Hurling
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Causeway
    • South Kerry Hurling v St Brendan's
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1B
    • Abbeydorney / Tralee Parnells v Ballyheigue
    • Causeway v Ballyduff
    • Ballyduff v Abbeydorney / Tralee Parnells
    • Kilmoyley v Ballyheigue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Tuosist v Kilgarvan
    • Tuesday 27th June, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Hurling Championship, Cup
    • Abbeydorney v Tralee Parnells
    • Junior Football League Grp 6
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Austin Stacks v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Austin Stacks v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Wednesday 28th June, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht v Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Austin Stacks v Moyvane/Tarbert
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Ballyduff v Ballymacelligott
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Beaufort v Knock/Brosna/Duagh
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Bye v Dr Crokes
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Ardfert Football Club
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Cordal/Scartaglin v Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Dromid/Waterville v Skellig Rangers Valentia
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Finuge v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Firies GAA v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Fossa v Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Glenflesk v Annascaul
    • Gneeveguilla v Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Keel/Listry v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Austin Stacks
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Kilcummin v Currow
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Rathmore v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Renard - St. Mary's v St Senan's
    • Spa Killarney v Beale
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Ballydonoghue
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • U21 Football Championship 2017
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Mid Kerry Board
    • Dr Crokes v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • East Kerry Team v South kerry district Board
    • Spa Killarney v Kenmare District Board
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2A
    • Bye v Abbeydorney
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2B
    • Kilmoyley v Ladys Walk
    • Lixnaw v Causeway
    • Thursday 29th June, 2017
    • Keanes Super Valu Minor Football Championship 2017
    • Shannon Rangers v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Friday 30th June, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Hurling Championship, Cup
    • Ballyduff v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Ballyheigue v Lixnaw
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Abbeydorney or Tralee Parnells
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan v Abbeydorney or Tralee Parnells
    • Saturday 01st July, 2017
    • Garveys Super Valu Senior Hurling Championship 2017
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Kilmoyley
    • Causeway v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v An Ghaeltacht
    • Dr Crokes v St Mary's
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Rathmore v Templenoe
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Beaufort v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Currow v Kilcummin
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Listry
    • Glenflesk v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v Spa Killarney
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Ballydonoghue v Dromid Pearses
    • Ballymacelligott v Laune Rangers
    • Brosna v Gneeveguilla
    • Fossa v Finuge
    • Na Gaeil v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Dr Crokes v Lispole
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Beale
    • Duagh v Keel
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Tarbert
    • Scartaglin v Firies GAA
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Sneem/Derrynane
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Austin Stacks v Cordal GAA Club
    • Rathmore v Tuosist
    • Ballyduff v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Ballylongford v Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Kilgarvan v Knocknagoshel
    • Moyvane v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Sunday 02nd July, 2017
    • Munster GAA SFC
    • Kerry v Cork
    • Monday 03rd July, 2017
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1A
    • Causeway v Bye
    • South Kerry Hurling v Crotta O`Neill's
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Lixnaw
    • Lixnaw v South Kerry Hurling
    • St Brendan's v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1B
    • Ballyheigue v Causeway
    • Cill Mhaoile v Abbeydorney / Tralee Parnells
    • Abbeydorney / Tralee Parnells v Kilmoyley
    • Ballyheigue v Ballyduff
    • Tuesday 04th July, 2017
    • Keanes Super Valu Minor Football Championship 2017
    • Dr Crokes v Fánaithe na Féile
    • East Kerry Team v St Kieran's Castleisland
    • Kenmare District Board v Austin Stacks
    • Mid Kerry Board v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • South kerry district Board v Firies GAA
    • West Kerry Board v St Brendan's Board
    • Wednesday 05th July, 2017
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Rathmore v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2A
    • Austin Stacks v Dr. Crokes
    • Kilgarvan v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2B
    • Crotta O`Neill's v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Friday 07th July, 2017
    • Garveys Super Valu Senior Hurling Championship 2017
    • Ballyheigue v Lixnaw
    • Junior Football League Grp 1
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v Gneeveguilla
    • Glenflesk v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Spa Killarney v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Junior Football League Grp 2
    • Moyvane v Ballydonoghue
    • Na Gaeil v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Keel v An Ghaeltacht
    • Lispole v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Milltown/Castlemaine v Annascaul
    • Junior Football League Grp 4
    • Beaufort v St Mary's
    • St Michael's-Foilmore v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Junior Football League Grp 5
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Dr Crokes
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Laune Rangers
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v Dromid Pearses
    • Junior Football League Grp 6
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v Kilcummin
    • St Senan's v Currow
    • Junior Football League Grp 7
    • Ballyduff v Fossa
    • Ballymacelligott v Listry
    • Junior Football League Grp 8
    • Ardfert Football Club v Beale
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Tarbert
    • Saturday 08th July, 2017
    • Garveys Super Valu Senior Hurling Championship 2017
    • Abbeydorney v Ballyduff
    • Senior Football Championship
    • St Brendan's Board v East Kerry Team
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Cordal GAA Club v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee v Kilgarvan
    • Sunday 09th July, 2017
    • Senior Football Championship
    • Fánaithe na Féile v kenmare senior football team
    • Killarney Legion GAA v West Kerry Board
    • Daingean Uí Chúis v South kerry district Board
    • Junior Football League Grp 4
    • St Mary's v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Sunday 25th June, 2017
    • Boys Division 10 Cup Competition
    • Clann na Banna 0 - 5 v 2 - 10 Currow
    • Currow 3 - 8 v 1 - 1 Sean Mac Cumhaill
    • Boys Division 2 Shield Competition
    • Na Gaeil 1 - 6 v 3 - 5 Ballyhaise
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Finuge 2 - 13 v 0 - 8 St Senan's
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Dr Crokes 1 - 11 v 0 - 4 Scartaglin
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Ballylongford 2 - 7 v 0 - 12 Rathmore
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 1 - 9 v 0 - 10 Kilgarvan
    • Tuosist 1 - 8 v 0 - 16 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Saturday 24th June, 2017
    • Football Feile Division 1 Cup
    • Austin Stacks 3 - 6 v 3 - 9 Magherafelt
    • Boys Division 10 Cup Competition
    • Currow 1 - 9 v 2 - 4 Grangenolvin
    • Boys Division 5 Cup Competition
    • Dicksboro 2 - 6 v 0 - 5 Ardfert Football Club
    • Boys Division 2 Shield Competition
    • Na Gaeil 0 - 9 v 1 - 2 Butlersbridge G.A.A
    • Football Feile Division 1 Group 1
    • Skerries Harps 0 - 10 v 4 - 5 Austin Stacks
    • Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's 0 - 1 v 8 - 7 Austin Stacks
    • Boys Division 5 Group A
    • Castlerahan GAA 0 - 2 v 4 - 7 Ardfert Football Club
    • Boys Division 2 Group A
    • Magheracloone GFC 4 - 6 v 2 - 7 Na Gaeil
    • Boys Division 10 Group A
    • Derrynoose Blues 1 - 4 v 1 - 8 Currow
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 3 - 7 v 4 - 18 Rathmore
    • Austin Stacks 0 - 8 v 0 - 13 Dr Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 2 - 13 v 3 - 15 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Keel 0 - 11 v 0 - 11 Lispole
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Ballyduff 0 - 11 v 2 - 10 Moyvane
    • Valentia/Dairbhre - v - Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Cordal GAA Club 0 - 16 v 0 - 5 Knocknagoshel
    • Friday 23rd June, 2017
    • Boys Division 2 Group A
    • Bailieborough 2 - 7 v 2 - 3 Na Gaeil
    • Boys Division 10 Group A
    • Ballybay Pearse Brothers 0 - 1 v 4 - 14 Currow
    • Boys Division 2 Group A
    • London 3 - 6 v 3 - 4 Na Gaeil
    • Boys Division 5 Group A
    • Mullahoran GFC 3 - 4 v 4 - 3 Ardfert Football Club
    • Boys Division 10 Group A
    • Lamh Dhearg 0 - 1 v 3 - 12 Currow
    • Boys Division 5 Group A
    • Buttevant 3 - 8 v 1 - 10 Ardfert Football Club
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 13 v 0 - 12 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Junior Football League Grp 2
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 7 v 5 - 9 Na Gaeil
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 3 - 14 v 1 - 12 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Junior Football League Grp 4
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 1 - 10 v 1 - 8 Beaufort
    • Junior Football League Grp 5
    • Dr Crokes 1 - 14 v 1 - 9 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 0 - 16 v 0 - 8 Laune Rangers
    • Junior Football League Grp 6
    • Kilcummin 2 - 16 v 5 - 9 Clounmacon
    • Junior Football League Grp 7
    • Fossa 3 - 15 v 1 - 10 Ballymacelligott
    • Listry 2 - 11 v 2 - 9 Brosna
    • Junior Football League Grp 8
    • Beale - v - Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Tarbert 4 - 8 v 2 - 10 Ardfert Football Club
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Lixnaw 4 - 18 v 0 - 13 Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Cordal GAA Club - v - Sneem/Derrynane
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 9 v 3 - 9 Cordal GAA Club
    • Thursday 22nd June, 2017
    • U21 Football Championship 2017
    • West Kerry Board 4 - 11 v 3 - 17 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 2 - 12 v 2 - 11 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Kilmoyley 2 - 11 v 1 - 12 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 2 - 5 v 4 - 16 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Scartaglin 3 - 8 v 5 - 9 Foilmore
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Templenoe 4 - 1 v 5 - 18 Tuosist
    • Wednesday 21st June, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
    • An Ghaeltacht 3 - 14 v 4 - 13 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Annascaul 2 - 16 v 4 - 11 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 11 v 3 - 10 Rathmore
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 9 v 6 - 12 Fossa
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 2 - 20 v 2 - 10 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Currow 5 - 6 v 6 - 19 Beale
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 3 - 15 v 4 - 9 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Dr Crokes 2 - 9 v 0 - 10 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Dr Crokes 4 - 12 v 6 - 13 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Dromid/Waterville 3 - 2 v 5 - 12 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 7
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 4 - 8 v 1 - 6 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Keel/Listry 3 - 12 v 3 - 12 Beaufort
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Kilcummin 1 - 15 v 8 - 15 Renard - St. Mary's
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist 4 - 7 v 2 - 9 Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 1
    • Killarney Legion GAA 5 - 11 v 3 - 10 Laune Rangers
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Knock/Brosna/Duagh 4 - 10 v 3 - 11 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Moyvane/Tarbert 4 - 17 v 2 - 7 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Na Gaeil 5 - 16 v 0 - 11 Firies GAA
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co Football League, Div 6
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 6 - 14 v 2 - 9 Ballymacelligott
    • U21 Football Championship 2017
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 11 v 6 - 11 Mid Kerry Board
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 5 v 5 - 15 South kerry district Board
    • East Kerry Team 4 - 15 v 1 - 11 Fánaithe na Féile
    • Shannon Rangers - v - Kenmare District Board
    • St Brendan's Board - v - Daingean Uí Chúis
    • St Kieran's Castleisland 1 - 11 v 1 - 13 Spa Killarney
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2A
    • Abbeydorney 3 - 17 v 3 - 15 Dr. Crokes
    • Kilgarvan 0 - 19 v 2 - 5 Austin Stacks
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2B
    • Kilmoyley 1 - 16 v 1 - 11 Lixnaw
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 1 - 11 v 1 - 11 Causeway
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Ballyheigue 2 - 3 v 5 - 6 Duagh
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Cordal GAA Club 5 - 17 v 1 - 7 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 5 - 10 v 5 - 13 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Tuesday 20th June, 2017
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Ballyduff 1 - 12 v 2 - 14 Kilmoyley
    • Crotta O`Neill's - v - Lixnaw
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 3 - 8 v 2 - 24 Keel
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 5 - 16 v 3 - 6 Keel
    • Monday 19th June, 2017
    • Junior Football League Grp 7
    • Brosna 0 - 12 v 2 - 15 Fossa
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2B
    • Causeway - v - Ladys Walk
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Ballyduff 5 - 21 v 2 - 3 Fossa
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Ballyduff 5 - 16 v 2 - 8 Fossa
    • Sunday 18th June, 2017
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Shield
    • Dunnamaggin 0 - 7 v 0 - 3 Ballyheigue
    • Ballyheigue 1 - 4 v 1 - 3 Moorefield
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • An Ghaeltacht 0 - 18 v 0 - 7 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 0 - 20 v 3 - 8 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Killarney Legion GAA 1 - 13 v 0 - 13 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 2 - 13 v 1 - 10 Currow
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Ballydonoghue 2 - 14 v 1 - 13 St Senan's
    • Finuge 1 - 12 v 2 - 11 Ballymacelligott
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 1 - 3 v 1 - 16 Brosna
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Beale 1 - 8 v 1 - 11 Duagh
    • Tarbert 1 - 5 v 3 - 15 Dr Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Cordal GAA Club 5 - 18 v 1 - 8 Ballylongford
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 1 - 18 v 1 - 9 Rathmore
    • Junior Football League Grp 5
    • Dromid Pearses 1 - 17 v 0 - 13 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club - v - Abbeydorney
    • Causeway 1 - 14 v 0 - 12 Kilmoyley
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Glenflesk 5 - 21 v 3 - 12 Kilcummin
    • Rathmore 5 - 28 v 5 - 14 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Glenflesk 3 - 13 v 5 - 6 Kilcummin
    • Rathmore 2 - 8 v 5 - 18 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Moyvane 5 - 11 v 5 - 11 Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Moyvane 5 - 10 v 5 - 11 Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Killarney Legion GAA 1 - 5 v 4 - 14 Spa Killarney
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Killarney Legion GAA 5 - 8 v 5 - 8 Spa Killarney
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Beaufort 5 - 13 v 5 - 22 Ballymacelligott
    • Firies GAA 5 - 11 v 5 - 11 St Senan's
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 4 - 6 v 2 - 8 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Beaufort 2 - 4 v 5 - 21 Ballymacelligott
    • Firies GAA 5 - 10 v 5 - 6 St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 3 - 8 v 3 - 12 Ballydonoghue
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 5 - 16 v 5 - 6 Listry
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Ballyheigue 3 - 8 v 3 - 15 Duagh
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 5 - 13 v 5 - 9 Ballydonoghue
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 2 - 9 v 5 - 28 Listry
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Castleisland District 3 - 16 v 4 - 11 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 5 - 16 v 4 - 8 Gneeveguilla
    • An Ghaeltacht 5 - 15 v 2 - 6 Ballymacelligott
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul/Lispole - v - Finuge
    • Tarbert 5 - 30 v 2 - 4 Na Gaeil
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 5 - 10 v 5 - 10 Beale
    • Currow 4 - 12 v 3 - 11 Dromid Pearses
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Austin Stacks 3 - 7 v 5 - 16 Valentia/Dairbhre
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 10 v 5 - 8 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 1 - 5 v 5 - 22 Sneem/Derrynane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • St Mary's 3 - 18 v 0 - 3 Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Saturday 17th June, 2017
    • John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Cup
    • Brideoga 1 - 3 v 0 - 4 Causeway
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Shield
    • Na Piarsaigh 4 - 7 v 2 - 2 Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Cup
    • St Kevin's Cork 3 - 11 v 1 - 1 Tralee Parnells
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Shield
    • OLI/St Fintans 2 - 3 v 1 - 8 Ballyheigue
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
    • Mooncoin 2 - 12 v 1 - 5 Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
    • Dunnamaggin 4 - 5 v 1 - 2 Ballyheigue
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
    • Setanta Hurling Club 0 - 2 v 0 - 3 Tralee Parnells
    • John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group C
    • Kilmacow 1 - 1 v 1 - 2 Causeway
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • St Mary's 2 - 11 v 3 - 14 Rathmore
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 0 - 9 v 1 - 16 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 1 - 12 v 4 - 17 Dr Crokes
    • Templenoe 4 - 10 v 1 - 16 Austin Stacks
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Glenflesk 0 - 11 v 1 - 10 Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Kilcummin 2 - 10 v 3 - 13 Beaufort
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 0 - 11 v 1 - 12 Listry
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Annascaul 0 - 14 v 1 - 8 Fossa
    • Dromid Pearses 3 - 9 v 0 - 15 Gneeveguilla
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 9 v 1 - 14 Na Gaeil
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Firies GAA 1 - 15 v 1 - 15 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Keel 1 - 12 v 1 - 10 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Sneem/Derrynane 0 - 10 v 1 - 15 Lispole
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 0 - 11 v 0 - 4 Scartaglin
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Tuosist 2 - 22 v 1 - 5 Austin Stacks
    • Valentia/Dairbhre 4 - 10 v 0 - 5 Ballyduff
    • Knocknagoshel 0 - 4 v 5 - 9 Moyvane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ardfert Football Club 4 - 16 v 5 - 10 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 16 v 5 - 6 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Friday 16th June, 2017
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling 2 - 5 v 2 - 9 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry
    • Young Irelands 3 - 12 v 0 - 4 Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group C
    • Fingallians/Fine Ghallainn 7 - 11 v 0 - 3 Ballyheigue
    • Glenmore 4 - 9 v 1 - 2 Ballyheigue
    • John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 11 Group A
    • Tralee Parnells 2 - 5 v 0 - 0 CLG Bun Cranncha
    • Fenians 2 - 7 v 1 - 2 Tralee Parnells
    • John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 5 Group C
    • Naomh Teagain/Kiltegan 0 - 1 v 0 - 4 Causeway
    • Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 1 - 8 v 0 - 4 Causeway
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Ballyduff 4 - 25 v 1 - 11 Ballyheigue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Knock/Brosna 5 - 19 v 4 - 4 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Dromid Pearses 4 - 12 v 3 - 5 Beale
    • Thursday 15th June, 2017
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Spa Killarney 3 - 12 v 2 - 8 Ardfert Football Club
    • Wednesday 14th June, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co District Championship (Cup)
    • East Kerry Team 1 - 7 v 2 - 9 Castleisland District
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co District Championship (Plate)
    • Eoghan Ruadh 4 - 7 v 2 - 14 West Kerry Board
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 2 - 6 v 4 - 7 An Ghaeltacht
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2A
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 10 v 5 - 15 Abbeydorney
    • Dr. Crokes 1 - 11 v 3 - 17 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2B
    • Crotta O`Neill's 0 - 8 v 2 - 9 Kilmoyley
    • Lixnaw 2 - 4 v 5 - 9 St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Dr Crokes 5 - 15 v 5 - 15 Glenflesk
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Dr Crokes 5 - 27 v 5 - 10 Glenflesk
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Duagh 5 - 25 v 2 - 6 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Duagh 5 - 7 v 5 - 6 Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 5 v 5 - 13 Cordal GAA Club
    • Tuesday 13th June, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 4 - 6 v 5 - 14 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 5 - 8 v 5 - 11 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Monday 12th June, 2017
    • Junior Football League Grp 4
    • Beaufort 6 - 20 v 2 - 5 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 5 - 16 v 2 - 5 Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 4 - 6 v 5 - 17 Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • St Senan's 2 - 13 v 3 - 7 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Ballymacelligott 4 - 7 v 3 - 10 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • St Senan's 4 - 4 v 4 - 7 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Ballymacelligott 5 - 10 v 5 - 5 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Na Gaeil 3 - 8 v 5 - 15 Knock/Brosna
    • Sunday 11th June, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co District Championship (Cup)
    • Mid Kerry Board 2 - 9 v 2 - 11 East Kerry Team
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co District Championship (Plate)
    • COISTE TRÁ LÍ 2 - 9 v 5 - 9 Eoghan Ruadh
    • West Kerry Board 7 - 23 v 3 - 3 Kenmare District Board
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Ballylongford 0 - 14 v 0 - 11 Tuosist
    • Junior Football League Grp 5
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 0 - 9 v 0 - 8 Dromid Pearses
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 0 - 8 v 1 - 18 Causeway
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 5 - 20 v 5 - 13 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 4 - 7 v 5 - 6 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Keel 2 - 11 v 1 - 10 Moyvane
    • Fossa 0 - 4 v 3 - 21 Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Keel 3 - 7 v 5 - 16 Moyvane
    • Fossa 2 - 2 v 5 - 25 Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Killarney Legion GAA 5 - 7 v 5 - 13 Ardfert Football Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Killarney Legion GAA 4 - 12 v 3 - 7 Ardfert Football Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Beaufort 2 - 10 v 5 - 9 Firies GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Beaufort 5 - 14 v 3 - 6 Firies GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Duagh 5 - 9 v 2 - 10 Listry
    • Ballyheigue 4 - 5 v 0 - 17 Ballydonoghue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Duagh 5 - 14 v 1 - 10 Listry
    • Ballyheigue - v - Ballydonoghue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 9 v 1 - 12 Gneeveguilla
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Finuge 5 - 6 v 5 - 11 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Tarbert 3 - 11 v 5 - 7 Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Currow 4 - 12 v 3 - 11 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Foilmore 5 - 18 v 4 - 5 Dromid Pearses
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 4 - 10 v 2 - 15 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Kilgarvan 4 - 9 v 5 - 18 St Mary's
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 3 - 6 v 5 - 24 St Michaels
    • Munster GAA SFC
    • Clare 1 - 12 v 1 - 18 Kerry
    • TWITTER