fb twitter yt
    • Saturday 27th May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Keel v Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Keel v Laune Rangers
    • Novice Club FC
    • Moyvane v Easa Duibhe/Asdee
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Ballyduff
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyheigue v Ballyduff
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Abbeydorney v Tralee Parnells
    • Kilmoyley v South Kerry Hurling
    • Celtic Challenge Group B
    • Kerry v Limerick City
    • Sunday 28th May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Tuosist v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Beale v Foilmore
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Valentia/Dairbhre v Cordal GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Gneeveguilla v Ballymacelligott
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Asdee/Ballylongford v Dromid Pearses
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Austin Stacks v Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Ballyduff v Moyvane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Ballyduff v Moyvane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Ballymacelligott v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Ballymacelligott v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Bye v Ardfert Football Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Bye v Ardfert Football Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Bye v Firies GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Killarney Legion GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v Killarney Legion GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Castleisland District v An Ghaeltacht
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Currow v Scartaglin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Duagh v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Duagh v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Spa Killarney
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Spa Killarney
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Finuge v Na Gaeil
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Fossa v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Fossa v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Firies GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Rathmore
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Rathmore
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Ballyheigue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Ballyheigue
    • Listry v Ballydonoghue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Listry v Ballydonoghue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Sneem/Derrynane v Bye
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • St Michaels v St Mary's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • St Senan's v Beaufort
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • St Senan's v Beaufort
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Tarbert v Knock/Brosna
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Templenoe v Kilgarvan
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Causeway
    • Monday 29th May, 2017
    • Junior Football League Grp 1
    • Killarney Legion GAA v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Junior Football League Grp 6
    • Currow v Kilcummin
    • Junior Football League Grp 7
    • Fossa v Listry
    • Tuesday 30th May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Glenflesk v Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Glenflesk v Austin Stacks
    • Wednesday 31st May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Fossa v Keel
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Fossa v Keel
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2A
    • Abbeydorney v Kilgarvan
    • Austin Stacks v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Dr. Crokes v Ballyheigue
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2B
    • Causeway v Crotta O`Neill's
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Cill Mhaoile
    • Lixnaw v Ladys Walk
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Kilmoyley
    • Celtic Challenge Group B
    • South/East Clare v Kerry
    • Thursday 01st June, 2017
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Friday 02nd June, 2017
    • Ballyheigue v Abbeydorney
    • Causeway v Lixnaw
    • Saturday 03rd June, 2017
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh v Dr Crokes
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Austin Stacks
    • St Mary's v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Templenoe v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Waterville Frank Caseys v Ardfert Football Club
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Kilcummin v Listry
    • Spa Killarney v Beaufort
    • St Patrick's Blennerville v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Annascaul v Na Gaeil
    • Ballydonoghue v Ballymacelligott
    • Laune Rangers v Gneeveguilla
    • St Senan's v Fossa
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Firies GAA v Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Scartaglin v Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Duagh
    • Sneem/Derrynane v Tarbert
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Kilgarvan v Moyvane
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club v Ballylongford
    • Sunday 04th June, 2017
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Glenflesk v Currow
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Dromid Pearses v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Finuge v Brosna
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Beale v Dr Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 5
    • Cordal GAA Club v Realt Ná Mara, Cromane
    • Easa Duibhe/Asdee v Rathmore
    • Knocknagoshel v Austin Stacks
    • Tuosist v Ballyduff
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Ballyduff v Kilmoyley
    • Monday 05th June, 2017
    • Junior Football League Grp 1
    • Glenflesk v Gneeveguilla
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Killarney Legion GAA
    • Spa Killarney v Daingean Uí Chúis
    • Junior Football League Grp 2
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets v Ballydonoghue
    • Moyvane v St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Na Gaeil v John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Castlegregory GAA Club v An Ghaeltacht
    • Keel v Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Lispole v Annascaul
    • Junior Football League Grp 4
    • Beaufort v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Junior Football League Grp 5
    • Laune Rangers v Dr Crokes
    • Rinn Ard/Renard v Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club v Dromid Pearses
    • Junior Football League Grp 6
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh v St Senan's
    • Clounmacon v Currow
    • Junior Football League Grp 7
    • Ballymacelligott v Ballyduff
    • Brosna v Fossa
    • Junior Football League Grp 8
    • Ardfert Football Club v Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Tarbert
    • Wednesday 07th June, 2017
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2A
    • Ballyheigue v Austin Stacks
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Abbeydorney
    • Kilgarvan v Dr. Crokes
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2B
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Lixnaw
    • Kilmoyley v Causeway
    • Ladys Walk v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Thursday 08th June, 2017
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Lixnaw v St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Saturday 10th June, 2017
    • Munster GAA SFC
    • Kerry v Bye
    • Friday 26th May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Kilcummin 3 - 14 v 0 - 5 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Kilcummin 5 - 17 v 2 - 10 Dr Crokes
    • Senior Football Championship
    • Austin Stacks 4 - 13 v 3 - 6 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kenmare District Board 3 - 8 v 3 - 13 kenmare senior football team
    • West Kerry Board 0 - 14 v 0 - 13 St Kieran's Castleisland
    • Junior Football League Grp 1
    • Glenflesk 2 - 14 v 0 - 8 Spa Killarney
    • Junior Football League Grp 2
    • Ballydonoghue 0 - 13 v 3 - 8 St Patrick's Blennerville
    • Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets 2 - 10 v 3 - 11 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Na Gaeil 4 - 10 v 0 - 10 Moyvane
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Castlegregory GAA Club 4 - 11 v 1 - 7 Annascaul
    • Lispole 2 - 11 v 1 - 4 Keel
    • Junior Football League Grp 4
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 1 - 12 v 4 - 14 Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Junior Football League Grp 5
    • Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club 1 - 6 v 1 - 12 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Dr Crokes 5 - 8 v 3 - 11 Waterville Frank Caseys
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 13 v 3 - 10 Dromid Pearses
    • Junior Football League Grp 6
    • St Senan's 0 - 5 v 1 - 6 Clounmacon
    • Junior Football League Grp 7
    • Ballyduff 0 - 9 v 2 - 11 Brosna
    • Junior Football League Grp 8
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 1 - 7 v 0 - 14 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Tarbert 3 - 13 v 1 - 17 Beale
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Skellig Rangers Valentia 3 - 16 v 2 - 18 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Wednesday 24th May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 4 v 5 - 17 Ballyduff
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 25 v 1 - 7 Ballyduff
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 5 - 17 v 3 - 10 Laune Rangers
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Killarney Legion GAA 5 - 7 v 3 - 18 Na Gaeil
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht 0 - 18 v 4 - 12 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Beaufort 3 - 11 v 5 - 12 Firies GAA
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Moyvane 4 - 7 v 5 - 18 Keel/Listry
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Currow 3 - 16 v 4 - 14 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul/Lispole 4 - 6 v 1 - 14 Finuge
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Laune Rangers 2 - 9 v 2 - 14 Austin Stacks
    • Monday 22nd May, 2017
    • Junior Football League Grp 1
    • Gneeveguilla 2 - 14 v 4 - 11 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Spa Killarney 2 - 10 v 0 - 13 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Annascaul 2 - 3 v 5 - 16 An Ghaeltacht
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Keel/Listry 5 - 12 v 3 - 12 Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 5 - 15 v 1 - 9 Rathmore
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Austin Stacks 0 - 16 v 3 - 2 Dr Crokes
    • Sunday 21st May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul/Lispole 5 - 17 v 5 - 4 Knock/Brosna
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Ballydonoghue 5 - 11 v 4 - 9 Duagh
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Ballydonoghue 4 - 4 v 5 - 7 Duagh
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Ballymacelligott 4 - 8 v 5 - 10 St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Ballymacelligott 5 - 15 v 1 - 1 St Senan's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Beale 5 - 10 v 3 - 7 Currow
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Dr Crokes 2 - 13 v 4 - 11 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Dr Crokes 1 - 8 v 4 - 16 Austin Stacks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Finuge 5 - 2 v 5 - 16 Tarbert
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Glenflesk 5 - 16 v 5 - 13 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Glenflesk 3 - 14 v 4 - 7 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 5 - 14 v 5 - 11 Beaufort
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Listry 2 - 15 v 5 - 21 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Listry 5 - 17 v 4 - 0 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4A
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 3 - 2 v 5 - 8 Firies GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 4B
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 1 - 8 v 5 - 7 Firies GAA
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Na Gaeil 1 - 10 v 5 - 22 Rinn Ard/Renard
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2A
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 3 - 13 v 5 - 14 Moyvane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 2B
    • Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club 5 - 20 v 1 - 4 Moyvane
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1B
    • Rathmore 4 - 15 v 3 - 8 Kilcummin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 1A
    • Rathmore 5 - 15 v 5 - 13 Kilcummin
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5A
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 4 - 11 v 5 - 9 Ballyheigue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 5B
    • Realt Ná Mara, Cromane 1 - 14 v 5 - 8 Ballyheigue
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Spa Killarney 5 - 19 v 5 - 12 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Spa Killarney 3 - 9 v 2 - 10 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Valentia/Dairbhre 5 - 17 v 2 - 7 Laune Rangers
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Waterville Frank Caseys 2 - 6 v 5 - 13 Templenoe
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Ballymacelligott 2 - 6 v 5 - 19 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Cordal GAA Club 3 - 7 v 5 - 18 Skelligs Rangers G.A.A. Club
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3A
    • Ardfert Football Club 1 - 20 v 5 - 13 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 3B
    • Ardfert Football Club 5 - 18 v 5 - 13 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • Tuosist 5 - 11 v 1 - 12 St Mary's
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Gneeveguilla 2 - 10 v 5 - 7 Castleisland District
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Foilmore - v - Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Senior Football Championship
    • East Kerry Team 4 - 15 v 1 - 11 Mid Kerry Board
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 3 - 9 v 2 - 13 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • kenmare senior football team 1 - 15 v 2 - 13 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Kilcummin 1 - 5 v 2 - 17 South kerry district Board
    • Junior Football League Grp 4
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 0 - 13 v 2 - 12 Beaufort
    • Junior Football League Grp 6
    • Kilcummin 3 - 13 v 2 - 5 St Senan's
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Cordal/Scartaglin 1 - 11 v 3 - 9 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Saturday 20th May, 2017
    • Senior Football Championship
    • Dr Crokes 7 - 17 v 0 - 16 St Brendan's Board
    • Rathmore 2 - 16 v 2 - 7 Fánaithe na Féile
    • St Kieran's Castleisland 1 - 9 v 0 - 14 Austin Stacks
    • Junior Football League Grp 5
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 1 - 17 v 2 - 11 Laune Rangers
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's 1 - 6 v 2 - 7 Lixnaw
    • St Brendan's Hurling Club 1 - 5 v 3 - 9 Ballyduff
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2 - 10 v 3 - 6 Ballyheigue
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Abbeydorney 4 - 7 v 7 - 11 Kilmoyley
    • Tralee Parnells - v - South Kerry Hurling
    • Friday 19th May, 2017
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 10
    • St Michaels 5 - 20 v 3 - 8 Kilgarvan
    • Junior Football League Grp 2
    • John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh 1 - 10 v 0 - 8 Ballydonoghue
    • Moyvane 3 - 13 v 3 - 9 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • St Patrick's Blennerville 2 - 16 v 1 - 11 Na Gaeil
    • Junior Football League Grp 3
    • Keel 2 - 8 v 3 - 13 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Milltown/Castlemaine 2 - 14 v 2 - 9 Lispole
    • Junior Football League Grp 4
    • St Mary's 0 - 4 v 4 - 8 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Junior Football League Grp 7
    • Brosna 1 - 4 v 0 - 13 Ballymacelligott
    • Listry 1 - 14 v 0 - 3 Ballyduff
    • Junior Football League Grp 8
    • Beale 2 - 10 v 0 - 8 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 2 - 4 v 5 - 12 Ardfert Football Club
    • Senior Hurling League Div 1
    • Abbeydorney 1 - 16 v 2 - 17 Kilmoyley
    • Senior Hurling League Div 2B
    • Causeway 1 - 15 v 0 - 11 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 0 - 9 v 1 - 5 Firies GAA
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 1 - 14 v 2 - 16 Dr Crokes
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Fossa 2 - 15 v 3 - 13 An Ghaeltacht
    • Minor Football League Div 3B
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 13 v 0 - 17 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Minor Football League Div 4
    • Finuge 2 - 8 v 4 - 15 Annascaul/Lispole
    • Minor Football League Div 5
    • Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane 1 - 13 v 1 - 13 Renard - St. Mary's
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
    • Laune Rangers 5 - 17 v 3 - 5 Ballymacelligott
    • Corn Liam Ui hUiginn (16.5 B F)
    • St Pats Castleisland 0 - 6 v 1 - 8 St. Fachtnas Skibbereen
    • Thursday 18th May, 2017
    • First Year League Div 3 Final 2017
    • Killorglin Community College 4 - 14 v 3 - 13 St Pats Castleisland
    • Brendan O Shea Shield Final 2016 2017
    • St Josephs Ballybunion 0 - 16 v 3 - 9 Mean Scoil Castlegregory
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyheigue - v - St Brendan's Hurling Club
    • Wednesday 17th May, 2017
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 5 - 25 v 3 - 10 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 2
    • Ardfert Football Club 2 - 14 v 5 - 13 Killarney Legion GAA
    • Na Gaeil 4 - 12 v 3 - 10 Castlegregory GAA Club
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 3
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 12 v 1 - 11 Milltown/Castlemaine
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist 5 - 20 v 0 - 4 John Mitchel's/Na Mistéallaigh
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Beaufort 5 - 12 v 3 - 5 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Firies GAA 0 - 19 v 2 - 9 Duagh-Knock/Brosna
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 5
    • Castleisland Desmonds/Na Deasmúnaigh 3 - 15 v 5 - 6 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Moyvane 5 - 18 v 5 - 14 Pearse Bros.Churchill Gaa Club
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Currow 5 - 14 v 5 - 4 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • Rinn Ard/Renard 1 - 16 v 2 - 7 St Mary's
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 7
    • Annascaul/Lispole 3 - 15 v 3 - 10 Beale
    • Finuge 5 - 17 v 1 - 4 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Dromid/Waterville 5 - 5 v 5 - 6 Rathmore
    • Skellig Rangers Valentia 5 - 16 v 2 - 7 Spa Killarney
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 9
    • Ballymacelligott 3 - 9 v 3 - 10 Laune Rangers
    • Celtic Challenge Group B
    • West Cork 4 - 13 v 1 - 7 Kerry
    • Tuesday 16th May, 2017
    • Anthony O Callaghan Shield 2016 2017
    • Tralee/Listowel Community College 3 - 3 v 2 - 14 Castleisland Community College
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Ballyheigue - v - Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane
    • Monday 15th May, 2017
    • First Year Leagues Div 2 Final
    • Presentation Milltown 5 - 5 v 5 - 10 Iver Sceine Kenmare
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 4
    • Ballyheigue 3 - 1 v 5 - 16 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Ballyheigue - v - Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Lee Strand U-14 Co Football League, Div 8
    • Rathmore 3 - 9 v 3 - 12 Dromid/Waterville
    • Sunday 14th May, 2017
    • Senior Football Championship
    • Dr Crokes 2 - 14 v 0 - 9 Mid Kerry Board
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 2 - 16 v 2 - 12 South kerry district Board
    • West Kerry Board 0 - 12 v 1 - 13 Fánaithe na Féile
    • East Kerry Team 1 - 10 v 1 - 12 Rathmore
    • Killarney Legion GAA 0 - 15 v 1 - 12 kenmare senior football team
    • U-12 Co Football League, Div 6
    • Daingean Uí Chúis 5 - 8 v 5 - 16 Emmetaigh/Listowel Emmets
    • Leinster GAA SHC Qualifier Group
    • Kerry 3 - 15 v 2 - 21 Laois
    • Saturday 13th May, 2017
    • Senior Football Championship
    • Austin Stacks 0 - 16 v 1 - 13 St Kieran's Castleisland
    • Kenmare District Board 2 - 4 v 3 - 16 Daingean Uí Chúis
    • St Brendan's Board 2 - 17 v 2 - 14 Kilcummin
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's 0 - 4 v 3 - 13 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Lixnaw 2 - 4 v 2 - 10 Ballyduff
    • U-14 Co Hurling League, Div 2
    • Kilmoyley 1 - 4 v 8 - 1 Tralee Parnells
    • South Kerry Hurling 2 - 6 v 5 - 5 Abbeydorney
    • West Junior B Hurling League
    • Granagh/Ballingarry 2 - 18 v 2 - 5 Duagh
    • TWITTER